JV Boys - Small schools

                 2008 Raymore-Peculiar Invitational - 9/15/2008                  
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                    
                                                             
 
5k Run CC Small Schools JV Boys
=======================================================================          
      Course: # 15:49.00  9/25/2004   Josh Ehrhard, Lee's Summit West            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hunter, Cody              12 St. Mary's               20:38    1             
  2 Twenter, Josh             11 St. Mary's               20:42    2             
  3 Lipari, Daniel            12 St. Pius X               21:03    3             
  4 Gaskill, Trent            11 West Platte              21:15                  
  5 Biggs, Jake               12 St. Pius X               21:21    4             
  6 Walterbach, Kevin         12 St. Pius X               21:33    5             
  7 Reyes, Brent              11 St. Mary's               21:50    6             
  8 Graef, Tyler              10 St. Mary's               21:53    7             
  9 Basel, Julian             11 West Platte              21:58                  
 10 Edwards, Alex             10 St. Mary's               22:42    8             
 11 Zeiler, Colin             12 St. Mary's               22:44    9             
 12 Boucher, Aaron            11 St. Mary's               22:54   10             
 13 Crowley, Brandon          11 West Platte              23:33                  
 14 Bichara, Matias           11 St. Mary's               23:40                  
 15 Iske, Michael             12 St. Pius X               23:49   11             
 16 Dulle, Josh               12 Center                   24:16                  
 17 Salva, John               10 St. Mary's               24:35                  
 18 Crovatt, Michael          11 West Platte              25:00                  
 19 Nickens, Anthony          12 Ruskin                   26:13   12             
 20 Walker, Maurte'           11 Ruskin                   26:20   13             
 21 Brundridge, Ben           10 LS Comm. Christ.         27:00                  
 22 Patterson, Daniel         10 Ruskin                   27:00   14             
 23 Del Percio, John          12 St. Pius X               27:28   15             
 24 Lind, Caleb               10 LS Comm. Christ.         28:18                  
 25 Williamson, Vincent       12 Ruskin                   31:25   16             
 26 Tyrone, Grines            10 Ruskin                   31:52   17             
 27 Brown, Jared              11 LS Comm. Christ.         31:55                  
 28 Mosely, Malcolm           11 Center                   32:55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Mary's                   24    1    2    6    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:47:45.00                                                    
         Average:    21:33.00                                                    
   2 St. Pius X                   38    3    4    5   11   15                    
      Total Time:  1:55:14.00                                                    
         Average:    23:02.80                                                    
   3 Ruskin                       72   12   13   14   16   17                    
      Total Time:  2:22:50.00                                                    
         Average:    28:34.00