Timber Creek Elementary School

 

310 E. Calico Dr.
Raymore, MO 64083

(816) 892-1950

(816) 892-1951

Link: Timber Creek Elementary School

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Driskill, Lovie Principal (816) 892-1950
Tuttle, Amy Secretary (816) 892-1952
Rewald, Barb Secretary (816) 892-1953
Bogner, Jamie Nurse (816) 892-1954
Ryan, Krystin School Counselor (816) 892-1956
Carr, Lisa Kindergarten 892-3999 x2054
Cesonis, Emily Kindergarten 892-3999 x2272
Cummings, Bethanie Kindergarten 892-3999 x2268
Hatfield, Cindy Kindergarten 892-3999 x2001
Coldiron, Lisa First Grade 892-3999 x2064
Newkirk, Sarah First Grade 892-3999 x2215
Ramirez, Beth First Grade 892-3999 x2181
Ridge, Beth First Grade 892-3999 x2271
Hutchin, Megan Second Grade 892-3999 x2154
Milligan, Jennifer Second Grade 892-3999 x2506
Noirfalise, Lynn Second Grade 892-3999 x2217
Martin, Shaniece Third Grade 892-3999 x2270
MacQueen, Heather Third Grade 892-3999 x2094
Wallace, Amanda Third Grade 892-3999 x2326
Bennett, Charity Fourth Grade 892-3999 x2423
Johnson, Lori Fourth Grade 892-3999 x2162
Lehrbaum, Traci Fourth Grade 892-3999 x2067
Gross, Monica Fifth Grade 892-3999 x2085
Smith, Karen Fifth Grade 892-3999 x2118
Testerman, Kelly Fifth Grade 892-3999 x2119
Mitchell, Sonja Teacher Associate  
Miller, Peggy Reading Interventionist 892-3999 x2033
Ahern, Kollin Physical Education (816) 892-1962
Bryant, Cari Digital Learning Teacher 892-3999 x2041
Miller, Kay Music 892-3999 x2202
Tennesen, Kelsey Art 892-3999 x2344
Cohee, Cindy Library Media Specialist (816) 892-1957
Sullivan, Susan Library Media Assistant (816) 892-1957
Tait, Faye Special Ed Process Coordinator (816) 892-1959
Jambrosic, Nicole Special Education 892-3999 x2082
Kesler, Stefanie Special Education 892-3999 x2245
Pluss, Kevin Special Education 892-3999 x1959
Underwood, Jacqueline Special Education 892-3999 x2254
Matteson, Jennifer Paraprofessional  
Rathburn, Eileen Paraprofessional  
Sinclair, Julie Paraprofessional  
Daire, Beth Speech Pathologist 892-3999 x1964
Dustman, Stephanie Occupational Therapist 892-3999 x2197
Inman, Jan Focus Facilitator (816) 892-1961
Scott, Allison District Behavior Interventionist  
Hanf, Sarah ELL (816) 892-1968
Warchola, Colleen Cafeteria Manager (816) 892-1963
Bullock, Michelle Cook (816) 892-1963
Nolan, Tom Cook (816) 892-1963
Swanson, Vicki Cook (816) 892-1963
Bursley, Teresa Cafeteria Monitor  
Thornton, Terry Cafeteria Monitor  
Wood, Whitley Panther Pride Child Care (816) 892-1966
McMillian, Bobbi Panther Pride Child Care Assistant (816) 892-1966
Richardson, Da'Jeon Panther Pride Child Care Assistant (816) 892-1966
Smith, Jovita Day Lead Custodian  
Lancaster, Sandy Night Lead Custodian  
McConville, Bill Night Custodian  
Fox, Shannon Custodian