Raymore-Peculiar High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Smithville XC Invitational - 9/20/2016                      
                  Smith's Fork Park XC Course - Smithville, MO                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Potter, Caleb             10 St. Joseph Central    13:01.80    1             
  2 Elam, Brendan              9 Kearney               13:09.10    2             
  3 Updike, Banner            10 Kearney               13:21.40    3             
  4 Pemberton, Garrett        12 St. Joseph Central    13:29.50    4             
  5 Smith, Cameron             9 Kearney               13:32.10    5             
  6 Flores, Fred              10 St. Joseph Central    13:34.10    6             
  7 Cahill, Maren             12 Raymore-Peculiar      13:35.80    7             
  8 Johnson, Jake             10 Smithville            13:36.00    8             
  9 Johnston, Patrick          9 Liberty North         13:40.70    9             
 10 Gannon, Justin            12 Lathrop               13:45.40   10             
 11 Holman, Ethan             10 Raymore-Peculiar      13:54.30   11             
 12 Walter, Matt              11 Kearney               13:57.60   12             
 13 Lewis, Jakob               9 Liberty North         14:00.00   13             
 14 Madison, Justin           11 Liberty North         14:00.20   14             
 15 Pedee, Tyler               9 Kearney               14:04.00   15             
 16 Gilzean, Connor           12 Lathrop               14:07.10   16             
 17 Pacheco, Angelo           11 Park Hill             14:09.80   17             
 18 Davis, Connor             11 Staley                14:10.90   18             
 19 Malcom, Cole              10 Raymore-Peculiar      14:12.10   19             
 20 Lee, Dylan                12 Staley                14:18.60   20             
 21 Goering, Tim              10 Staley                14:19.20   21             
 22 Hink, Marcus               9 Liberty North         14:21.00   22             
 23 Gifford, Max              11 Liberty               14:23.10   23             
 24 Cullen, Jordan            10 Smithville            14:26.90   24             
 25 Milius, Ben                9 Liberty North         14:30.60   25             
 26 Eversole, Mason           10 Smithville            14:31.40   26             
 27 Stein, Kyle               11 Liberty North         14:33.60   27             
 28 Andersen, Corbin          10 Kearney               14:35.60   28             
 29 Tilley, Jordan             9 Liberty North         14:39.70   29             
 30 Bosch, Julius              9 Liberty North         14:40.40                  
 31 Watts, Austin             11 Kearney               14:42.00   30             
 32 Mudd, Teague              11 Lathrop               14:47.00   31             
 33 Moore, Hayden             10 Odessa                14:48.80   32             
 34 Schmude, Jake             10 Staley                14:49.40   33             
 35 Robertson, Devin           0 Park Hill             14:49.80   34             
 36 Lewis, Donovan             9 Odessa                14:51.70   35             
 37 Hayes, Xavier             10 Smithville            14:51.70   36             
 38 Retzke, Thomas            11 Raymore-Peculiar      14:55.10   37             
 39 Steele, Nick               9 St. Joseph Central    14:56.30   38             
 40 Cahill, Coleton           10 Raymore-Peculiar      14:57.60   39             
 41 Orth, Tyler                9 St. Joseph Central    14:57.90   40             
 42 Asher, Isaiah             12 Odessa                15:00.00   41             
 43 Miller, Max                9 Lawson                15:00.10                  
 44 Schoenemann, Braxton       9 Raymore-Peculiar      15:00.30   42             
 45 Lack, Ryan                11 Park Hill             15:03.10   43             
 46 Hudson, Sam               11 Staley                15:03.30   44             
 47 Hansen, Carter            10 Kearney               15:03.30                  
 48 Johnston, Travis           9 Liberty               15:03.30   45             
 49 Arnold, Brett              9 Liberty               15:12.40   46             
 50 Hess, George              12 Smithville            15:14.70   47             
 51 Garcia, David             11 Liberty North         15:26.30                  
 52 Luke, Brandon              9 Staley                15:28.00   48             
 53 Johnson, Parker           10 Staley                15:29.60   49             
 54 Culver, Evan              10 Liberty North         15:30.80                  
 55 Vanburen, Austin          10 Odessa                15:30.90   50             
 56 Weir, Tony                 9 Liberty North         15:35.30                  
 57 Keedwell, Cole            10 Odessa                15:42.20   51             
 58 Garcia, Anthony           10 Liberty North         15:43.20                  
 59 Lofland, George           10 St. Pius X            15:43.20   52             
 60 Maxey, Evan                9 St. Joseph Central    15:43.90   53             
 61 Geniuk, Caleb             11 Staley                15:44.00                  
 62 Ross, Thomas              10 St. Pius X            15:44.30   54             
 63 Lozano, Zachary            9 Liberty North         15:44.70                  
 64 Wright, Levi               9 Staley                15:51.20                  
 65 Bowen, Josh                9 Staley                15:52.60                  
 66 Barber, Ryan              11 St. Pius X            15:52.70   55             
 67 Garitz, Michael           12 St. Pius X            15:52.70   56             
 68 Ott, Gavin                10 St. Pius X            15:53.60   57             
 69 Wright, Josh              10 St. Pius X            15:54.60   58             
 70 Jackson, Elijah            9 Raymore-Peculiar      15:56.40   59             
 71 Freed, Jimmy              10 Liberty               15:56.60   60             
 72 White, Conner             10 Odessa                15:57.30   61             
 73 Armendariz, Michael        9 Winnetonka            15:58.40   62             
 74 Phillips, Jadan            9 St. Pius X            16:00.70   63             
 75 Acsenvil, Giorgio          9 Winnetonka            16:01.80   64             
 76 Arnold, Trace             12 St. Joseph Central    16:03.20   65             
 77 Shafer, Matthew           11 Lawson                16:03.60                  
 78 Adams, Rob                11 Liberty               16:03.70   66             
 79 Wolters, Jack             12 Kearney               16:03.70                  
 80 Pummill, Skyler           11 Plattsburg            16:04.00                  
 81 Frazier, Trevor           10 Lathrop               16:04.80   67             
 82 Turnbow, Jameson          11 Raymore-Peculiar      16:08.30                  
 83 Fletcher, Michael          9 Smithville            16:13.00   68             
 84 Williams, Jacob           12 Staley                16:15.00                  
 85 Fretwell, Zachary         12 North Platte          16:19.70                  
 86 Serrone, Joseph           10 Park Hill             16:20.70   69             
 87 Velez, Adam               10 Park Hill             16:20.80   70             
 88 Monks, Payton             12 Kearney               16:20.80                  
 89 Weaver, Elija             10 Staley                16:24.00                  
 90 Buharivala, Zarius         9 Liberty North         16:26.80                  
 91 Howerton, Zac             10 West Platte           16:28.20                  
 92 Byergo, Truman            10 North Platte          16:28.30                  
 93 Bratcher, Cooper           9 Liberty North         16:28.70                  
 94 Brooks, Jayden            10 North Platte          16:35.80                  
 95 Webb, Kade                 9 Kearney               16:37.70                  
 96 Stenner, Isaiah           10 Liberty North         16:39.00                  
 97 Habiger, Kory              9 Park Hill             16:41.70   71             
 98 Westphall, Nathan         11 St. Pius X            16:44.00                  
 99 Gumminger, Chase           9 Center                16:47.50                  
100 Diaz, Alejandro           11 Liberty               16:47.60   72             
101 Carlock, Jacob             9 Lathrop               16:48.80   73             
102 Stevenson, Patrick        12 Park Hill             16:48.90   74             
103 Hill, RJ                   9 Winnetonka            16:49.80   75             
104 Lewis, Jack               11 St. Pius X            16:50.30                  
105 Shafer, Scott              9 Lawson                16:53.20                  
106 Liska, Alec                9 Liberty North         16:54.30                  
107 Zimmerman, Bryce           9 Staley                16:55.80                  
108 Knowles, Dalin            11 Liberty North         16:55.90                  
109 Mansil, Evan               9 Liberty               16:56.00   76             
110 McGlothlin, Seth          12 Smithville            16:56.40   77             
111 Malisos, Adam              9 Liberty               16:56.70                  
112 Weiner, Brett              9 St. Pius X            16:59.20                  
113 Sullivan, Bryce           10 Odessa                17:03.20   78             
114 Fulkerson, Zane           10 Liberty North         17:05.10                  
115 Wornson, Jacob             9 Smithville            17:06.10                  
116 Ward, Chris                9 Kearney               17:06.20                  
117 Martin, Dallas            11 Odessa                17:07.60                  
118 Eisenhutt, Zach            9 Liberty North         17:07.80                  
119 Kampe, Chace               9 Oak Grove             17:12.00   79             
120 Schwind, Robbie           10 Smithville            17:13.60                  
121 Mahin, Trevor             12 Staley                17:18.20                  
122 Caraway, Payton            9 Kearney               17:23.80                  
123 Cavnaugh, Colton          10 Liberty North         17:25.80                  
124 Miller, Levi              11 St. Pius X            17:27.70                  
125 Clarkson, David            9 Center                17:31.40                  
126 Perdue, Anthony            9 Winnetonka            17:32.60   80             
127 Goolsby, Julien            9 Staley                17:33.40                  
128 Morgan, John              11 Liberty North         17:34.40                  
129 Grapes, Jordan            11 Odessa                17:34.40                  
130 Robichaud, Patrick         9 Park Hill             17:41.80                  
131 Weakley, Justin           11 Liberty North         17:41.90                  
132 McKern, Will              12 North Platte          17:43.30                  
133 Wright, Spencer           12 St. Pius X            17:50.10                  
134 Creek, Brady              11 Liberty North         17:52.10                  
135 Costanzo, Vincent         10 Park Hill             17:52.30                  
136 Upham-Tubbs, Logan        11 Liberty               17:53.70                  
137 Stelljes, Drake            9 West Platte           17:53.80                  
138 Herr, Fenton              10 Oak Grove             17:57.40   81             
139 Munson, Alec              11 Odessa                18:02.40                  
140 DeNapoli, Josh            12 Oak Grove             18:04.00   82             
141 Harlan, Justin            10 Raymore-Peculiar      18:07.20                  
142 Barbee, Ian               11 Excelsior Springs     18:16.80                  
143 Caldwell, Kaleb           10 Richmond              18:20.80                  
144 Muessig, Blake            10 Smithville            18:21.20                  
145 Nelson, Phillip            9 Raymore-Peculiar      18:33.10                  
146 Kleoppel, Noble           10 Odessa                18:34.80                  
147 Fallman, Andrew           12 Oak Grove             18:35.90   83             
148 Herrington, Michael       10 Oak Grove             18:44.80   84             
149 Lewis, Caleb              11 Odessa                18:46.30                  
150 Brown, Dayton              9 Smithville            18:46.60                  
151 Dorset, Caleb              9 Liberty North         18:46.60                  
152 Banhart, Jay              10 Odessa                18:57.40                  
153 Nguyen, Arnold            12 St. Pius X            19:09.70                  
154 Beyeler, Max               9 Kearney               19:18.80                  
155 Whitaker, Tyson            9 Liberty               19:21.80                  
156 Smith, Caleb               9 Winnetonka            19:23.40   85             
157 Bayless, Seth             11 Odessa                19:31.80                  
158 Comer, Daniel             10 St. Pius X            19:58.90                  
159 Benedict, Gabe            10 West Platte           20:15.80                  
160 Gessler, Charles           9 Liberty North         20:26.30                  
161 Johnston, Chris           12 Smithville            20:26.70                  
162 Fields, Mason             10 Richmond              21:04.00                  
163 Wilson, Daniel            11 Lawson                21:25.40                  
164 Warters, Andrew            9 Raymore-Peculiar      21:40.60                  
165 Chadwick, Tanner           9 Winnetonka            22:20.20   86             
166 Perdue, Andre              9 Winnetonka            22:23.00   87             
167 Smith, Carson              9 Winnetonka            22:33.70                  
168 Dysart, Garrett            9 Winnetonka            22:50.60                  
169 Parkhurst, Josh            9 East Buchanan         23:23.20                  
170 Wilson, Jared             11 Liberty               25:54.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kearney                      37    2    3    5   12   15   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:08:04.20                                                    
         Average:    13:36.84                                                    
   2 Liberty North                83    9   13   14   22   25   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:10:32.50                                                    
         Average:    14:06.50                                                    
   3 St. Joseph Central           89    1    4    6   38   40   53   65          
      Total Time:  1:09:59.60                                                    
         Average:    13:59.92                                                    
   4 Raymore-Peculiar            113    7   11   19   37   39   42   59          
      Total Time:  1:11:34.90                                                    
         Average:    14:18.98                                                    
   5 Staley                      136   18   20   21   33   44   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:12:41.40                                                    
         Average:    14:32.28                                                    
   6 Smithville                  141    8   24   26   36   47   68   77          
      Total Time:  1:12:40.70                                                    
         Average:    14:32.14                                                    
   7 Lathrop                     197   10   16   31   67   73                    
      Total Time:  1:15:33.10                                                    
         Average:    15:06.62                                                    
   8 Odessa                      209   32   35   41   50   51   61   78          
      Total Time:  1:15:53.60                                                    
         Average:    15:10.72                                                    
   9 Park Hill                   233   17   34   43   69   70   71   74          
      Total Time:  1:16:44.20                                                    
         Average:    15:20.84                                                    
  10 Liberty                     240   23   45   46   60   66   72   76          
      Total Time:  1:16:39.10                                                    
         Average:    15:19.82                                                    
  11 St. Pius X                  274   52   54   55   56   57   58   63          
      Total Time:  1:19:06.50                                                    
         Average:    15:49.30                                                    
  12 Winnetonka                  366   62   64   75   80   85   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:25:46.00                                                    
         Average:    17:09.20                                                    
  13 Oak Grove                   409   79   81   82   83   84                    
      Total Time:  1:30:34.10                                                    
         Average:    18:06.82