Timber Creek Elementary School

 

310 E. Calico Dr.
Raymore, MO 64083

(816) 892-1950

(816) 892-1951

Link: Timber Creek Elementary School

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Driskill, Lovie Principal (816) 892-1950
Tuttle, Amy Secretary (816) 892-1952
Rewald, Barb Secretary (816) 892-1953
Bogner, Jamie Nurse (816) 892-1954
Willis, Marriah School Counselor (816) 892-1956
Carr, Lisa Kindergarten 892-3999 x2054
Cesonis, Emily Kindergarten 892-3999 x2272
Cummings, Bethanie Kindergarten 892-3999 x2268
Hatfield, Cindy Kindergarten 892-3999 x2001
Coldiron, Lisa First Grade 892-3999 x2064
Newkirk, Sarah First Grade 892-3999 x2215
Ramirez, Beth First Grade 892-3999 x2181
Ridge, Beth First Grade 892-3999 x2271
Humphrey, Lisa Second Grade 892-3999 x
Hutchin, Megan Second Grade 892-3999 x2154
Milligan, Jennifer Second Grade 892-3999 x2506
Noirfalise, Lynn Second Grade 892-3999 x2217
Bennett, Charity Third Grade 892-3999 x2423
MacQueen, Heather Third Grade 892-3999 x2094
Smith, Karen Third Grade 892-3999 x2118
Wallace, Amanda Third Grade 892-3999 x2326
Clayton, Marriah Fourth Grade 892-3999 x
Johnson, Lori Fourth Grade 892-3999 x2162
Lehrbaum, Traci Fourth Grade 892-3999 x2067
Cabello, Angela Fifth Grade 892-3999 x
Gross, Monica Fifth Grade 892-3999 x2085
Martin, Shaniece Fifth Grade 892-3999 x2270
Mitchell, Sonja Teacher Associate  
Leissenring, Sarah Teacher Associate 892-3999 x
Miller, Peggy Reading Interventionist 892-3999 x2033
Ahern, Kollin Physical Education (816) 892-1962
Bryant, Cari Digital Learning Teacher 892-3999 x2041
Moss, Colene Music 892-3999 x2202
Tennesen, Kelsey Art 892-3999 x2344
Testerman, Kelly Library Media Specialist (816) 892-1957
Sullivan, Susan Library Media Assistant (816) 892-1957
Hensley, Elizabeth Special Education 892-3999 x2254
Jambrosic, Nicole Special Education 892-3999 x2082
Kesler, Stefanie Special Education 892-3999 x2245
Pluss, Kevin Special Education 892-3999 x1959
Matteson, Jennifer Paraprofessional  
Sinclair, Julie Paraprofessional  
Daire, Beth Speech Pathologist 892-3999 x1964
Dustman, Stephanie Occupational Therapist 892-3999 x2197
Badgett, Connie Focus Facilitator (816) 892-1961
Hanf, Sarah ELL (816) 892-1968
Rathburn, Eileen Paraprofessional 892-3999 x
Warchola, Colleen Cafeteria Manager (816) 892-1963
Bullock, Michelle Cook (816) 892-1963
Bursley, Teresa Cafeteria Monitor  
Thornton, Terry Cafeteria Monitor  
Wood, Whitley Panther Pride Child Care (816) 892-1966
McMillian, Bobbi Panther Pride Child Care Assistant (816) 892-1966
Smith, Jovita Day Lead Custodian  
Lancaster, Sandy Night Lead Custodian  
Davis, Marissa Night Custodian