Raymore-Peculiar High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Gans Creek Classic - 9/28/2019                          
                      1st Annual Cross Country Invitational                      
                       Gans Creek XC Course - Columbia, MO                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Merge
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Porter, Wesley            12 Rockhurst             15:44.70    1             
  2 Morris, Blake             12 Notre Dame (C.G.      15:51.40    2             
  3 Crull, Jack               12 Helias Catholic       15:56.60    3             
  4 Wallach, Alexander        12 Kirkwood              16:05.50    4             
  5 Zaner, Braden             12 Raymore-Peculiar      16:08.60    5             
  6 Hauser, Matthew           11 Rock Bridge           16:13.80    6             
  7 Rebello, Michael          12 Excelsior Springs     16:16.50    7             
  8 Mata, Ryan                12 Liberty               16:19.30    8             
  9 Overstreet, Kolin         12 Lamar                 16:19.90    9             
 10 Warner, Jack              12 Staley                16:23.00   10             
 11 Worley, Bret              12 Park Hill South       16:26.00   11             
 12 Coffman, Jonathon         12 Herculaneum           16:26.50   12             
 13 Winkler, Luke             12 Staley                16:27.40   13             
 14 Stewart, Malik            12 M.R.H.                16:27.60   14             
 15 Littrell, Cale            11 Hickman               16:28.50   15             
 16 Koop, Ethan               11 Marquette             16:30.90   16             
 17 Burke, Stone              11 Marquette             16:31.80   17             
 18 Mick, Ethan               12 Park Hill South       16:31.90   18             
 19 Spikereit, Haddon         12 Webb City             16:32.30   19             
 20 Pedee, Tyler              12 Kearney               16:32.80   20             
 21 Del Carmen, Connor        11 Marquette             16:33.70   21             
 22 Swift, Tyler              12 Raymore-Peculiar      16:35.50   22             
 23 Gleason, Seth             12 Ft. Zumwalt North     16:35.80   23             
 24 Wendel, Luke              12 Jackson               16:37.90   24             
 25 Cimmarusti, Nick          11 Francis Howell        16:38.70   25             
 26 Fisher, Royce             12 Grain Valley          16:39.30   26             
 27 Boatman, Bennett          11 Ft. Zumwalt West      16:39.50   27             
 28 Wooderson, Brock          11 Blue Springs          16:40.10   28             
 29 Fatino, Landon            11 Pleasant Hill         16:41.50   29             
 30 Strong, Martin            12 Kirkwood              16:42.80   30             
 31 Orscheln, Mason           11 Central (St. J.)      16:44.00   31             
 32 Ogle, Simon               12 Festus                16:44.10   32             
 33 Tabaka, Daniel            11 Parkway South         16:46.30   33             
 34 Krieg, Cullen              9 Festus                16:47.20   34             
 35 Smock, Andrew             10 Ladue                 16:47.20   35             
 36 Rhine, Garrett            12 Festus                16:47.50   36             
 37 Poskin, Cody              12 Northwest (C.H.)      16:49.10   37             
 38 Distler, Caleb            11 New Bloomfield        16:49.90   38             
 39 Dawson, Joseph            11 Webb City             16:51.20   39             
 40 Travis, Sam               11 Liberty North         16:53.00   40             
 41 Wilhelm, Samuel           11 Knob Noster           16:54.80                  
 42 Shuman, Sam               11 Spokane               16:55.70   41             
 43 Clark, Collin             12 Ladue                 16:55.90   42             
 44 Lee, Ethan                10 Liberty North         16:56.40   43             
 45 Gleeson, Dalton           11 Hermann               16:57.20   44             
 46 Ahrens, Andrew            11 Parkway Central       16:57.30   45             
 47 Galloway, Ben             12 Central (St. J.)      16:58.00   46             
 48 Kremp, Joe                11 Lamar                 16:58.00   47             
 49 Bruggeman, Micah          11 Joplin                16:58.20   48             
 50 Maher, Brady              11 Liberty               16:58.20   49             
 51 Mujica, Damion            11 Central (St. J.)      16:58.50   50             
 52 Jokerst, Weston           10 Rock Bridge           16:58.60   51             
 53 Boles, Eric               11 Parkway South         16:58.80   52             
 54 Vinyard, Kyle             12 Herculaneum           17:00.30   53             
 55 Spellman, Isaiah          12 Rock Bridge           17:00.70   54             
 56 Gray, Mason               12 Lee's Summit West     17:01.10   55             
 57 Savastino, Anthony        12 Liberty               17:01.80   56             
 58 Blassingame, Jacob        10 St. Charles West      17:03.20   57             
 59 Krueger, Brett            11 Webster Groves        17:05.00   58             
 60 Aubuchon, Evan            11 Kirksville            17:05.20   59             
 61 Walz, Ethan               12 Jackson               17:05.70   60             
 62 Thiessen, Cale            10 Bolivar               17:06.50   61             
 63 Kayser, Dominik           12 Festus                17:07.00   62             
 64 Voelker, Luke             10 Raymore-Peculiar      17:07.00   63             
 65 Bolz, Tyler               12 Liberty               17:07.70   64             
 66 Snigg, Jackson            12 Parkway Central       17:07.90   65             
 67 Teeter, Charlie           12 Webster Groves        17:08.50   66             
 68 Glisson, Cody             11 Herculaneum           17:09.90   67             
 69 Phillips, Isaiah          12 Park Hill             17:10.90   68             
 70 House, Johnathen          11 Liberty North         17:11.10   69             
 71 Cleary, Phillip           12 Liberty               17:11.80   70             
 72 Clemens, Collin           11 Grain Valley          17:12.40   71             
 73 Vandenbrink, Ben          12 Collegiate Schoo      17:13.20                  
 74 Ingle, Matthew            12 Rockhurst             17:13.40   72             
 75 Meyer, Braden             12 Ft. Zumwalt West      17:14.00   73             
 76 Arbanas, Will             11 Kirkwood              17:14.50   74             
 77 Bennion, Jacob            12 East Newton           17:15.00   75             
 78 Minner, Jacob             11 Affton                17:15.40   76             
 79 Starr, Jenson             12 Helias Catholic       17:16.60   77             
 80 Kirksey, Caden            12 California            17:16.80   78             
 81 Thornburg, Myles           9 Liberty               17:17.60   79             
 82 Peimann, Trevor           11 Timberland            17:17.80   80             
 83 Havi, Bramwell            12 Principia             17:18.00   81             
 84 Koehler, Ollie            11 Lindbergh             17:18.20   82             
 85 Cleary, Samuel            10 Liberty               17:18.30   83             
 86 Gore, Zach                11 Whitfield School      17:18.40   84             
 87 Diaz, Conner               9 Steelville            17:18.80   85             
 88 Billingslea, Ethan        11 Bolivar               17:19.20   86             
 89 Seitzer, Joe              11 Rockhurst             17:19.50   87             
 90 Mcclain, Kevin            11 Blue Springs          17:19.90   88             
 91 Hinrichs, Nathan          10 New Bloomfield        17:21.00   89             
 92 Freiner, Tyler            10 Timberland            17:21.60   90             
 93 Cera, Corbin              10 Central (St. J.)      17:21.70   91             
 94 Barry, Nathan             11 Central (St. J.)      17:22.30   92             
 95 Lind, Caleb               10 Lutheran (St. Ch      17:22.50   93             
 96 Ebert, Henry              12 Kirkwood              17:22.60   94             
 97 Weller, Owen              11 Webb City             17:22.80   95             
 98 King, Justin              11 Liberty North         17:23.10   96             
 99 Lee, Patrick              10 Kirkwood              17:23.20   97             
100 Stibor, Ed                11 Lindbergh             17:23.30   98             
101 Laux, Lucas               11 Fatima                17:23.30   99             
102 Woehr, Dawson             11 Fatima                17:23.40  100             
103 Lenger III, Kenneth       11 Liberty               17:23.60                  
104 Hildreth, Will            11 Lee's Summit West     17:24.20  101             
105 Wright, Lucas             10 Francis Howell        17:25.40  102             
106 Krieg, Jonah              12 Festus                17:26.20  103             
107 Stephens, Evan            11 Jackson               17:26.40  104             
108 Steffensmeier, Justin     12 Liberty               17:26.50                  
109 Lynch, Brett              12 Potosi                17:26.70  105             
110 Hardwicke, Ronan           9 Christian             17:27.20  106             
111 McCadams, Cade             9 Jackson               17:27.60  107             
112 Walker, Dawson            11 Staley                17:27.70  108             
113 Hemeyer, Carter           12 Hermann               17:28.30  109             
114 Ring, Colin               11 Westminster Chri      17:28.40  110             
115 Whitney, Cole             11 Lee's Summit West     17:28.50  111             
116 Herrick, Nicholas         11 C.B.C.                17:28.50  112             
117 Back, Kelton              12 Lindbergh             17:29.40  113             
118 Bacon, Andrew             10 Webster Groves        17:29.70  114             
119 Freiner, Hunter           11 Westminster Chri      17:30.40  115             
120 Donnellan, Michael        12 Rockhurst             17:30.80  116             
121 Whalen, Brody             11 Priory                17:31.80  117             
122 Burns, Connor              9 Southern Boone        17:31.80                  
123 Haake, Corvin             10 Webster Groves        17:32.00  118             
124 Bergen, Gabriel           10 East Newton           17:32.10  119             
125 Stone, James              11 Parkway South         17:32.60  120             
126 Clippard, Tyler           10 Park Hill South       17:32.70  121             
127 Danaher, Evan             12 Lee's Summit West     17:33.00  122             
128 Baker, Sebastian          10 Kirkwood              17:33.20  123             
129 Merseal, Ty               11 Steelville            17:33.50  124             
130 Bolz, Andrew              10 Liberty               17:33.50                  
131 Wampler, Ethan            10 Rock Bridge           17:34.00  125             
132 Fletcher, Tate            10 Rock Bridge           17:34.70  126             
133 Palmer, Jonah             12 Smithville            17:35.30  127             
134 Kazmi, Saiyid Ali Mohib   10 Parkway Central       17:35.70  128             
135 Coburn, Exavier           12 Grandview             17:35.80  129             
136 Durer, Frederick          12 Marquette             17:36.10  130             
137 Jamieson, Zach            12 Lebanon               17:37.00  131             
138 Stevens, Jack             12 Rock Bridge           17:38.00  132             
139 Bartosch, Matt            12 Herculaneum           17:38.70  133             
140 Cherrington, Will         10 Hickman               17:39.20  134             
141 Garvey, Brennan           10 Lee's Summit West     17:39.70  135             
142 Knernschield, Grayson     11 Helias Catholic       17:39.70  136             
143 Schneider, Evan           12 Webster Groves        17:40.30  137             
144 Wolk, Nathan              10 Festus                17:40.40  138             
145 Martin, Johnny            11 Ladue                 17:40.80  139             
146 Pingleton, Gabriel        10 Oak Park              17:40.80  140             
147 Schlicht, Jake            11 Lee's Summit West     17:40.90  141             
148 Lovick, Max               12 Rockhurst             17:41.20  142             
149 Laupan, Jacob             12 Marquette             17:41.60  143             
150 Sieren, John              11 Liberty North         17:42.20  144             
151 Curp, Keenan              10 Lee's Summit West     17:42.50  145             
152 Snoke, Adam                9 Lutheran South        17:42.50  146             
153 Hovious, Grant            10 Lee's Summit West     17:43.30                  
154 Humphrey, Brian            9 Rockhurst             17:43.40  147             
155 Jackson, Brody            11 Central (St. J.)      17:43.70  148             
156 Tapp, Grayson              9 Liberty North         17:43.90  149             
157 Hill, Luke                12 Raymore-Peculiar      17:44.30  150             
158 Galloway, Gabe             9 Central (St. J.)      17:44.50  151             
159 Mchaffie, Jonah           11 Timberland            17:45.50  152             
160 Cavness, Jace             11 The Fulton School     17:45.90                  
161 Patterson, Damon          10 Kirkwood              17:46.20  153             
162 Wingbermuehle, Thomas     11 C.B.C.                17:46.70  154             
163 Inja, Rishi               12 Rockwood Summit       17:47.20  155             
164 Byers, Ryan               11 Joplin                17:47.30  156             
165 Crooks, Kevin             10 Kirksville            17:47.90  157             
166 Downum, Garrett           10 East Newton           17:48.40  158             
167 Selin, Elijah             12 Fatima                17:48.60  159             
168 Chelugat, Ryan            12 Blue Springs          17:48.90  160             
169 Meyers, Jacob             10 Festus                17:49.80  161             
170 Nguyen, Nathan            12 Staley                17:50.00  162             
171 Thom, Andrew              12 Eureka                17:50.30  163             
172 Eiffert, Ben              12 Christian Fellow      17:51.10                  
173 Allen, Hudson             10 Oak Park              17:51.20  164             
174 Mccown, Dawson            10 Montgomery County     17:51.20  165             
175 Griffith, Matthew         11 Rock Bridge           17:52.10  166             
176 Miller, Jase              10 Lee's Summit West     17:52.30                  
177 Higgins, Matthew          12 Blue Springs          17:52.40  167             
178 Ward, Dustin              11 Lindbergh             17:52.60  168             
179 Fletcher, David           10 Lindbergh             17:53.80  169             
180 Savastino, Sam            11 Liberty               17:53.90                  
181 Pfannestiel, Ryan         11 Liberty               17:54.30                  
182 Scott, Talon              11 Smithville            17:54.50  170             
183 Lo, Anderson              11 Ft. Zumwalt West      17:54.90  171             
184 Atkins, Andrew            10 Staley                17:55.10  172             
185 Mccraken, Will            12 Bolivar               17:55.50  173             
186 Geyer, Jared              12 Rock Bridge           17:55.60                  
187 Koller, Jay               12 Rock Bridge           17:55.90                  
188 Wootton, Jacob            11 Kearney               17:56.00  174             
189 Goodman, Blake             9 Bolivar               17:56.40  175             
190 Kirchhoff, Payton         10 Helias Catholic       17:56.40  176             
191 Evans, Brady              11 Francis Howell        17:57.30  177             
192 Davis, Hunter             11 Bolivar               17:57.40  178             
193 Shoemake, Larry            9 Steelville            17:57.50  179             
194 Carroll, Will             12 Lee's Summit West     17:57.80                  
195 Duncan, Dylan             11 Liberty North         17:58.00  180             
196 White, Tanner             12 Bolivar               17:58.70  181             
197 Yousef, Ely               11 Hickman               17:58.90  182             
198 Rocha, Angel              12 Grandview             17:59.10  183             
199 Stevens, Micah               Battle                17:59.10  184             
200 Schram, Ian                9 Festus                17:59.60                  
201 Bronstein, Noah           10 Kirkwood              18:00.40                  
202 Cahalan, Dominic           9 Kirksville            18:00.60  185             
203 Martinez, Nathan          10 Lindbergh             18:01.00  186             
204 Scott, Perry              10 Helias Catholic       18:01.10  187             
205 Panagos, Blake            12 Francis Howell        18:01.40  188             
206 Mcpheeters, Keelan        12 Kirkwood              18:01.40                  
207 Myers, Nicolas            12 Ft. Zumwalt South     18:01.70  189             
208 Gray, Tyler               10 Oak Park              18:01.80  190             
209 Encarnacion, Marcos       12 Webb City             18:02.50  191             
210 Martin, Jack              12 Hickman               18:02.70  192             
211 Brewer, Cylas             10 Grain Valley          18:02.70  193             
212 Heurtin, Carson           10 Lee's Summit West     18:03.00                  
213 Beachy, Luke              10 Westminster Chri      18:03.20  194             
214 Turley, Hayden            11 Westminster Chri      18:03.50  195             
215 Stetzler, Justin           9 Blue Springs          18:03.80  196             
216 Arnold, Brett             12 Liberty               18:04.10                  
217 Stevens, Daniel           12 Ft. Zumwalt West      18:04.60  197             
218 Mathews, Logan            10 Helias Catholic       18:04.80  198             
219 Lee, Patrick              12 Webster Groves        18:04.80  199             
220 Sorrell, Kelton           10 East Newton           18:05.60  200             
221 Lavigne, Nathan           12 Rockwood Summit       18:06.70  201             
222 Hearn, Colton             10 Bowling Green         18:07.10  202             
223 Romo, Viger               10 Blue Springs          18:08.10  203             
224 Martin, Lane              11 Lexington             18:08.10  204             
225 Jakcsy, Robby             12 Eureka                18:09.10  205             
226 Campbell, Hobbs            9 Joplin                18:09.40  206             
227 Patterson, Joshua         11 Raymore-Peculiar      18:09.50  207             
228 Beranek, Patrick          11 Joplin                18:09.80  208             
229 Haslag, Caden             11 Fatima                18:09.80  209             
230 Seitz, Zachary            12 Branson               18:09.90  210             
231 Mathis, Brooks            10 Lee's Summit West     18:10.00                  
232 Hartman, Connor           10 Festus                18:10.10                  
233 Coroama, David            10 Potosi                18:10.20  211             
234 Smock, Noah               11 Ladue                 18:10.30  212             
235 Loewe, Josh               11 Blue Springs          18:10.40  213             
236 Connor, Ryan              12 Rockhurst             18:10.50  214             
237 Mckenna, Aiden            10 Liberty               18:10.50                  
238 Costlow, Baden             9 Herculaneum           18:10.70  215             
239 Stone, Jacob              12 Parkway Central       18:10.90  216             
240 Heath, Rex                10 Principia             18:11.10  217             
241 Galarza, Conner           11 Montgomery County     18:11.20  218             
242 Vanskike, Brian              Battle                18:11.80  219             
243 Matlock, Evan             10 Joplin                18:11.90  220             
244 Skidmore, Isaiah          11 Kearney               18:11.90  221             
245 Tennant, Noah             11 Parkway South         18:12.10  222             
246 Fette, Ryan               12 Park Hill             18:12.30  223             
247 Hulsey, Chase             10 Lee's Summit West     18:12.30                  
248 Schiffhauer, Jack         12 Rockwood Summit       18:12.40  224             
249 Terry, Austin             11 Owensville            18:12.50  225             
250 Richeson, Blake           11 Raymore-Peculiar      18:12.90  226             
251 Rider, Jack               10 Ft. Zumwalt West      18:13.00  227             
252 Stewart, Grant            11 Spokane               18:13.60  228             
253 Fruend, Travis            11 Lutheran (St. Ch      18:14.00  229             
254 James, Ethan              10 Festus                18:14.10                  
255 Schmitz, Cael             11 Lebanon               18:14.50  230             
256 Knittig, Ben              12 Park Hill South       18:15.00  231             
257 Corley, Nicholas          10 Eureka                18:15.20  232             
258 Rae, Joseph               12 Moberly               18:15.40  233             
259 Bradshaw, Sam             11 Rockwood Summit       18:15.50  234             
260 Southard, Zack            11 St. Charles West      18:16.00  235             
261 O'Neal, Cameron           11 Owensville            18:16.40  236             
262 Krasnoff, Charles         10 Ladue                 18:16.80  237             
263 Barbosa, Rudy             10 Central (St. J.)      18:17.00                  
264 Beyeler, Reed             11 Kearney               18:17.10  238             
265 Bacerra, Cruz             12 Central (St. J.)      18:17.20                  
266 Hansen, Parker            12 Webb City             18:18.40  239             
267 Tegeler, Austin           12 New Haven             18:18.40  240             
268 Beine, Dominic            11 Union                 18:19.00  241             
269 Haley, Collin             10 Pacific               18:19.50  242             
270 Pfeiffer, Keegan          11 Kirkwood              18:19.90                  
271 Dobson, Evan              12 Kirkwood              18:21.00                  
272 Brown, Brayden            11 Hermann               18:21.50  243             
273 Walters, Jordan           12 Northwest (C.H.)      18:22.40  244             
274 Wolfe, Shaun              10 Fulton                18:23.00  245             
275 Lasala, Eric              11 Rockhurst             18:23.10                  
276 Parker, Nicholas          11 Ft. Zumwalt West      18:23.20  246             
277 Hertenstein, Max          10 Rockhurst             18:23.30                  
278 Stubblefield, Ben         12 Eureka                18:24.00  247             
279 Shrum, Nathan             12 Meadow Heights        18:24.60  248             
280 Knapp, Gavin              11 Affton                18:25.20  249             
281 Green, Jude                  Battle                18:25.40  250             
282 Wasserstrom, Max          12 Ladue                 18:26.10  251             
283 Reiner, Justin            12 Steelville            18:26.90  252             
284 Porter, Trevor            12 California            18:27.10  253             
285 Wilson, Quinton           11 Smithville            18:27.50  254             
286 Harrel, Evan              11 Lee's Summit West     18:27.50                  
287 Lack, Emerson             10 Webster Groves        18:27.80  255             
288 Melvin, Kayelor           12 Lexington             18:27.80  256             
289 Malisos, Adam             12 Liberty               18:28.00                  
290 Gorline, Thomas           11 Westminster Chri      18:28.10  257             
291 Pollock, Brett            11 Bolivar               18:28.50  258             
292 Allwood, Easton           10 Staley                18:28.60  259             
293 Eftink, Clayton           12 Notre Dame (C.G.      18:28.80  260             
294 Whaley, Jax               10 Lee's Summit West     18:29.50                  
295 Murphy, Drake             11 Lee's Summit West     18:29.60                  
296 Ludwig, Michael           10 Parkway South         18:30.80  261             
297 Eve, Carson               12 Raymore-Peculiar      18:31.00  262             
298 Mcmullen, Noah            10 Lutheran (St. Ch      18:31.40  263             
299 Riedel, Nicholas          12 Liberty               18:31.90                  
300 Boyce, Jake               11 Fatima                18:32.40  264             
301 Donovan, Patrick          12 C.B.C.                18:32.50  265             
302 Linger, Ivan              11 Lindbergh             18:32.80  266             
303 Wizeman, Bam              10 Owensville            18:32.80  267             
304 Carey, Trevor             11 Lindbergh             18:32.80                  
305 Thoele, Braden            11 Marquette             18:32.90  268             
306 Petrus, Nathan            12 Lutheran South        18:33.30  269             
307 Christensen, Bryan        10 Eureka                18:33.50  270             
308 Perezruiz, Jorge           9 Liberty North         18:33.50                  
309 Epperson, Rayvon          11 Grandview             18:33.90  271             
310 Voss, Noah                10 Helias Catholic       18:34.30  272             
311 Wendel, Hunter             9 Jackson               18:34.30  273             
312 Gordon, Andrew            10 Park Hill South       18:34.30  274             
313 Brungart, Jackson          9 Whitfield School      18:34.30  275             
314 Voss, Brady                9 Helias Catholic       18:34.70                  
315 Kloeppel, Michael          9 Fatima                18:34.80  276             
316 Lewis, Dominick           12 New Haven             18:35.00  277             
317 Harness, Ryan             12 Festus                18:35.30                  
318 Callahan, Aidan           11 Rockhurst             18:35.40                  
319 Hardwicke, Callum         11 Christian             18:35.70  278             
320 Rottinghaus, Shawn        11 Rock Bridge           18:36.10                  
321 Hudson, Brody             11 Lutheran (St. Ch      18:36.20  279             
322 Abbott, Matthew           11 Helias Catholic       18:36.50                  
323 Wise, Tobin               11 Pleasant Hill         18:36.60  280             
324 Hiers, Joseph             11 Lindbergh             18:36.60                  
325 Ventura, Ashton           11 Joplin                18:36.80  281             
326 Dierker, Hayden           11 Priory                18:37.00  282             
327 Cockrum, Myles            12 Alton                 18:37.30  283             
328 Wetzel-meehan, Ray        12 Webster Groves        18:37.50                  
329 Hoekel, Gabriel           10 Union                 18:37.70  284             
330 Hagenhoff, Dean           11 Fatima                18:37.80  285             
331 Hamer, Manny              10 C.B.C.                18:37.80  286             
332 Goldstein, Evan           11 Parkway Central       18:37.90  287             
333 Wunderlich, Connor         9 C.B.C.                18:38.00  288             
334 Worthington, Alex          9 Lexington             18:38.10  289             
335 Carcagno, Salvatore       12 Rockwood Summit       18:38.90  290             
336 Ables, Corey              12 Parkway Central       18:39.00  291             
337 Hudson, Tyler             12 Liberty (Wentzvi      18:39.00  292             
338 Jiang, Stephen            11 Ladue                 18:39.20  293             
339 Kemey, Ian                 9 Rock Bridge           18:39.20                  
340 Vance, Keith               9 Herculaneum           18:40.00  294             
341 Rottinghaus, Pete         11 Rockhurst             18:40.00                  
342 Mills, Caden               9 Park Hill             18:40.20  295             
343 Nichols, Cameron           9 Hannibal              18:40.20  296             
344 Alexander, Dylan          11 Jackson               18:40.80  297             
345 Johnson, Zach             11 Lindbergh             18:40.80                  
346 Smelser, Vance             9 Steelville            18:41.80  298             
347 Sipikati, Aaron           12 Hickman               18:41.90  299             
348 Long, Christian           10 Southwest (Washb      18:41.90  300             
349 Embry, Chance             10 Raymore-Peculiar      18:41.90                  
350 Cunningham, Chase         10 Raymore-Peculiar      18:42.20                  
351 Allen, Charles             9 Eureka                18:42.40  301             
352 Kellner, Asa               9 Smithville            18:42.80  302             
353 Wilkinson, Cody           12 Bowling Green         18:43.30  303             
354 Bray, Jackson             11 Spokane               18:43.60  304             
355 Chase, Samuel             10 Park Hill South       18:44.00  305             
356 Brueggemann, Jake         10 Eureka                18:44.00  306             
357 Parker, Jack              12 Webster Groves        18:44.60                  
358 Ramirez, Jose             11 Branson               18:44.60  307             
359 Ranson, Patrick           11 Kirksville            18:45.00  308             
360 Malone, Josh              11 Blair Oaks            18:45.30  309             
361 Margolf, Matt             10 Eureka                18:45.90                  
362 Rossman, Josh             11 Liberty (Wentzvi      18:46.20  310             
363 Borboa, Roman             10 Webb City             18:46.80  311             
364 Mccauley, Thomas          10 Blair Oaks            18:46.90  312             
365 Kyle, Josh                12 Francis Howell        18:47.20  313             
366 Patton, Malcolm           10 Notre Dame (C.G.      18:47.50  314             
367 Janssens, Sam             11 Park Hill             18:47.50  315             
368 Brunjes, Benjamin         10 Pacific               18:47.80  316             
369 Jarvis, Will              11 Potosi                18:48.50  317             
370 Armour, Joe               11 Francis Howell        18:48.60  318             
371 Shanker, Jackson          11 Parkway Central       18:48.80  319             
372 Sincere, Andrew           11 Park Hill South       18:48.80  320             
373 Davis, Bo                 10 Bolivar               18:49.20                  
374 Dunn, Regan               10 Smithville            18:50.00  321             
375 Riddle, Nate              11 Centralia             18:50.00  322             
376 Welty, Ty                  9 Rock Bridge           18:50.00                  
377 Dry, Taine                11 Principia             18:50.10  323             
378 Miller, Brice             11 Hannibal              18:50.40  324             
379 Litton, Austin            10 St. Charles West      18:51.00  325             
380 Hilbert, Dillon           11 Rock Bridge           18:51.00                  
381 Weber, Jake               11 Hermann               18:51.10  326             
382 Hagedorn, Josh            12 Hermann               18:51.70  327             
383 Rae, Hyrum                10 Moberly               18:52.70  328             
384 Thornborrow, Josh         11 Festus                18:52.90                  
385 Wadley, Chris              9 Lebanon               18:53.30  329             
386 Johnson, Andrew           11 Ladue                 18:53.40                  
387 Damotte, Xavier           10 Hannibal              18:54.00  330             
388 Ying, Jeffrey             12 Parkway South         18:54.50  331             
389 Krisher, Dylan            11 Lebanon               18:54.80  332             
390 Staples, Ryan             12 Ft. Zumwalt West      18:54.80  333             
391 Kazmi, Saiyid Ali Mustaf  12 Parkway Central       18:54.90                  
392 Shaeffer, Marcus          11 East Newton           18:55.20  334             
393 Rinella, Michael Anthony  10 Holden                18:55.50  335             
394 Griffith, Trenton          9 Bowling Green         18:56.10  336             
395 Nilson, Christian         12 Hickman               18:56.30  337             
396 Jarman, Jaxson            12 Grain Valley          18:56.60  338             
397 Roth, Peter                9 Valle Catholic        18:56.80  339             
398 Vanlerberg, Jackson       11 Rockhurst             18:57.10                  
399 Willmann, Ethan           11 Oak Park              18:57.20  340             
400 Candrl, Adam                 Battle                18:57.30  341             
401 Sullivan, AJ              10 Lindbergh             18:57.90                  
402 Woodard, Christopher      11 Ft. Zumwalt West      18:58.10                  
403 Unnerstall, Sam           10 C.B.C.                18:58.40  342             
404 Yusen, Nick               11 Webster Groves        18:58.80                  
405 Hammett, Xavian           11 Grandview             18:59.20  343             
406 Wolfley, Jacob            11 Liberty               18:59.20                  
407 Nicholls, David           11 Northwest (C.H.)      18:59.40  344             
408 Gresty, Robbie            12 Oak Park              18:59.60  345             
409 David, Colton             11 Eureka                18:59.60                  
410 Stover, Nick              10 Blair Oaks            18:59.90  346             
411 Kipper, Griffon           11 Ft. Zumwalt West      19:00.10                  
412 Deshields, Xander         10 Southwest (Washb      19:00.70  347             
413 Smith, Cameron            12 Kearney               19:01.10  348             
414 Jacobson, Grady           10 Timberland            19:01.40  349             
415 Combs, Tucker              9 Alton                 19:01.40  350             
416 Meyer, Evan               11 Bowling Green         19:02.00  351             
417 Reed, Jacob                9 C.B.C.                19:02.10  352             
418 White, Nathan             11 Oak Park              19:02.20  353             
419 Pittman, Anthony          10 Festus                19:02.30                  
420 Adkins, Kerrick           10 Lexington             19:02.50  354             
421 Grawer, Micah             10 M.R.H.                19:03.20  355             
422 Jones, Travis             12 Lee's Summit West     19:03.40                  
423 Puls, Cole                 9 Jackson               19:04.10  356             
424 Bowling, Grant            11 Branson               19:04.30  357             
425 Uthe, Caison              12 Southwest (Washb      19:04.30  358             
426 Leuchtmann, Sean          11 Eureka                19:04.40                  
427 Varner, Roper              9 Southwest (Washb      19:04.50  359             
428 Winesburg, Samuel         11 Webb City             19:04.60  360             
429 Kaufman, Dillon           10 Rockwood Summit       19:04.80  361             
430 Schueddig, Matt           12 Whitfield School      19:04.80  362             
431 Agca, Murat               12 Rock Bridge           19:05.00                  
432 Sallis, Danny             11 Whitfield School      19:05.10  363             
433 Kearneydoyle, Hunter      12 Branson               19:05.90  364             
434 Fay, Collin               10 Liberty (Wentzvi      19:06.00  365             
435 Decker, Braeden           12 Branson               19:06.00  366             
436 Page, Jake                11 Ladue                 19:06.50                  
437 Giles, Peter              11 Hermann               19:06.50  367             
438 Summerall, Hudson          9 Rock Bridge           19:06.50                  
439 Nutwell, Aaron            10 Principia             19:06.80  368             
440 Greenlee, Clayton         11 Jackson               19:07.10                  
441 True, Zac                 10 Ladue                 19:07.10                  
442 Funk, Evan                10 Fort Osage            19:07.20  369             
443 Mathis, Sam                9 Lee's Summit West     19:07.20                  
444 Baker, Tyson              10 Potosi                19:07.20  370             
445 Helle, Joshua             12 M.R.H.                19:07.60  371             
446 Sutton, Luke              11 Steelville            19:07.70  372             
447 Kliethermes, Riley        12 Hickman               19:08.00  373             
448 Newsted, Duke             12 Centralia             19:08.40  374             
449 Conard, Peter              9 Priory                19:08.60  375             
450 Brown, Mason              10 Ft. Zumwalt West      19:09.10                  
451 Schoenberg, Caleb         11 Timberland            19:09.30  376             
452 Stappenbeck, Will         12 Ladue                 19:09.70                  
453 Johnson, Brynen           10 Festus                19:11.10                  
454 Rosenzweig, Charlie       11 Parkway Central       19:11.20                  
455 Abrams, Tucker             9 Hickman               19:11.50                  
456 Holt, Elijah              11 Francis Howell        19:12.10  377             
457 Yates, Dakota             12 Lexington             19:12.20  378             
458 Reese, Peyton              9 Ft. Zumwalt West      19:12.30                  
459 Ball, Jacob               12 Central (St. J.)      19:12.60                  
460 Masa, Samuel              10 Lutheran (St. Ch      19:12.60  379             
461 Burd, Isaac               10 Grain Valley          19:12.90  380             
462 Tibbs, Quentin             9 Rockwood Summit       19:13.40  381             
463 Chipps, Jeremiah          10 Jefferson (Festus)    19:13.40  382             
464 Corum, Murphy             12 Staley                19:13.50  383             
465 Kanan, Jaden               9 Potosi                19:13.80  384             
466 Morris, Mason              9 Notre Dame (C.G.      19:14.00  385             
467 Elam, Brendan             12 Kearney               19:14.70  386             
468 Hunkins, Nick              9 Pacific               19:15.00  387             
469 Carter, Andy              11 Lee's Summit West     19:15.10                  
470 Cain, Andrew              10 Potosi                19:15.10  388             
471 Colombo, Mark             12 C.B.C.                19:15.30                  
472 Simmons, Cole             12 Park Hill South       19:15.90                  
473 Meier, Ethan              11 Eureka                19:16.10                  
474 Lebeau, Logan              9 St. Charles West      19:16.60  389             
475 Peuster, Thomas            9 Mexico                19:16.70  390             
476 Woodman, Max              10 Lee's Summit West     19:16.70                  
477 Leon, Issac               10 Ft. Zumwalt North     19:16.70  391             
478 Morrison, Jacob           10 Lamar                 19:16.80  392             
479 Platt, Ryan               12 Linn                  19:17.00  393             
480 Penn, Geoffry             11 Mexico                19:17.10  394             
481 Webb, Quintin              9 Lamar                 19:17.60  395             
482 Welge, Nicholas            9 Eureka                19:17.70                  
483 Proper, Jackson           10 Ladue                 19:17.80                  
484 Looney, Sean               9 Liberty (Wentzvi      19:18.10  396             
485 Robinson, Gunnar           9 Park Hill             19:18.50  397             
486 Hammett, Luke             12 C.B.C.                19:18.60                  
487 Powitzky, Thomas          11 Marquette             19:19.00  398             
488 Riney, Tate                9 Festus                19:19.00                  
489 Moran, Guy                12 Centralia             19:19.60  399             
490 Libbert, Thomas           10 Fatima                19:19.90                  
491 Avery, Isaac              11 Fulton                19:20.40  400             
492 Walker, Ben               12 Bowling Green         19:20.90  401             
493 Kanatzar, Sam             11 Rockhurst             19:21.00                  
494 Wootton, James            10 Kearney               19:21.10  402             
495 Giles, Michael            11 Hermann               19:21.20  403             
496 Branstetter, Rustin        9 Pleasant Hill         19:21.40  404             
497 Hunn, Ethan               12 Ft. Zumwalt South     19:21.90  405             
498 Philipp, Cyrus            12 Northwest (C.H.)      19:22.60  406             
499 Dimond, Parker             9 Rock Bridge           19:23.20                  
500 Coleman, Tyler            11 Ft. Zumwalt West      19:23.30                  
501 Gross, Joseph             10 Lutheran (St. Ch      19:23.50  407             
502 Stevens, Israel           12 Spokane               19:23.60  408             
503 Locke, Spencer            12 Palmyra               19:23.70  409             
504 Bennett, Justin           11 Grandview             19:24.20  410             
505 Anderson, Blake           11 Ft. Zumwalt North     19:24.20  411             
506 Carlson, Dylan            10 Liberty (Wentzvi      19:24.30  412             
507 Gleason, Tim              10 Parkway South         19:24.40  413             
508 Jones, Aiden              11 Lee's Summit West     19:24.50                  
509 Batcheller, Bryce         11 Rockwood Summit       19:24.90                  
510 Boyd, Evan                11 Notre Dame (C.G.      19:25.00  414             
511 Jurado, Diego             11 Liberty (Wentzvi      19:25.20  415             
512 Smith, Carson             10 Webster Groves        19:25.40                  
513 Loveland, Zack            11 Chadwick              19:26.20                  
514 Rand, Conner              11 Lee's Summit West     19:26.50                  
515 Nissen, Derek              9 Raymore-Peculiar      19:27.10                  
516 Geary, Daniel             11 Ft. Zumwalt North     19:27.50  416             
517 Jackson, Austin           11 Herculaneum           19:27.70  417             
518 Rumore, Tyler             10 Excelsior Springs     19:27.70  418             
519 Utecht, Cade               9 Liberty North         19:28.00                  
520 Freed, Ezeckual           10 Branson               19:28.10  419             
521 Krygiel, Jonathan         11 Sullivan              19:28.30                  
522 Peterson, Jakob           12 Raytown               19:29.00  420             
523 Kunzler, Jonah            10 Eureka                19:29.00                  
524 Criddle, Robbie           10 Notre Dame (C.G.      19:29.90  421             
525 Perezruiz, Luis           11 Liberty North         19:30.20                  
526 Engle, Joshua             10 Lutheran (St. Ch      19:30.60  422             
527 Borum, Blake               9 Raymore-Peculiar      19:31.20                  
528 Thurston, Noah            10 Kearney               19:31.40                  
529 Thoma, Sam                 9 Francis Howell        19:32.40                  
530 Lewis, Jakob              12 Liberty North         19:33.10                  
531 Shelton, Matteo           10 Lee's Summit West     19:33.40                  
532 Scobey, Cade              11 Notre Dame (C.G.      19:33.60  423             
533 Zeloski, Tanner            9 Parkway South         19:35.20                  
534 States, Benjamin          11 Christian             19:35.80  424             
535 Wilmes, Gavin              9 Excelsior Springs     19:36.20  425             
536 Hicks, Preston            11 Notre Dame (C.G.      19:36.20                  
537 Gibson, Tanner             9 Potosi                19:36.30  426             
538 Townsend, Matthew         12 Alton                 19:36.70  427             
539 Berndt, Tyler             10 Timberland            19:38.20  428             
540 Reinhard, Brendan          9 North Callaway        19:38.20  429             
541 Ellerman, Aeden           10 Ft. Zumwalt West      19:39.50                  
542 Lamb, Archer              11 Eureka                19:39.60                  
543 Johnson, Camren            9 Jefferson (Festus)    19:40.20  430             
544 Ciccio, Luke              11 Park Hill             19:40.50  431             
545 Shaw, Jack                12 Lindbergh             19:40.70                  
546 Otten, Matthew            11 New Haven             19:40.80  432             
547 Galaz, Julian             11 Ft. Zumwalt South     19:40.90  433             
548 Patton, Joe               10 Moberly               19:41.10  434             
549 Laumann, Jack             10 Eureka                19:41.50                  
550 Loth, Joseph              10 Branson               19:41.60  435             
551 Massie, Carter            10 Smithville            19:41.80  436             
552 Buharivala, Zarius        12 Liberty North         19:42.20                  
553 Even, Josh                12 Fatima                19:42.60                  
554 Rohlf, Jonathan           10 Liberty (Wentzvi      19:43.10  437             
555 Soto, Jose                 9 Bowling Green         19:43.20  438             
556 Vennemann, Connor          9 Westminster Chri      19:43.30  439             
557 O'Laughlin, Quin           9 Hickman               19:43.30                  
558 Leininger, Jack            9 Eureka                19:43.30                  
559 Sanders, Jake             12 Grain Valley          19:43.80  440             
560 Rivera, Antonio           11 Moberly               19:44.20  441             
561 Pearson, Dallas           11 Northwest (C.H.)      19:44.30  442             
562 Frazier, Hunter            9 Branson               19:44.40                  
563 Palmer, Kohler            11 Ft. Zumwalt West      19:44.50                  
564 Lee, Jackson              11 Lee's Summit West     19:44.50                  
565 Garimella, Srujan          9 Parkway South         19:44.70                  
566 Monroe, Hayden            11 Union                 19:45.40  443             
567 Black, Jonathan           12 Northwest (C.H.)      19:45.40  444             
568 Saathoff, Seth             9 Hickman               19:45.50                  
569 Edson, Isaac              10 Smithville            19:46.00  445             
570 Azdell, Race               9 Mexico                19:46.50  446             
571 Knight, Elliott           11 Smithville            19:46.80                  
572 Frazier, Austin           10 Francis Howell        19:47.20                  
573 Harms, Daniel             11 Lutheran South        19:47.30  447             
574 Williams, Logan           10 New Haven             19:47.50  448             
575 Rohr, Aidan               10 Liberty               19:47.50                  
576 Coco, Peter                9 C.B.C.                19:47.50                  
577 Grothoff, William         11 Helias Catholic       19:47.80                  
578 Rice, Dominic             10 Raymore-Peculiar      19:47.80                  
579 Hoevelmann, Grant         11 Eureka                19:48.00                  
580 Breshears, Blaine          9 Lamar                 19:48.10  449             
581 Carter, Ben                9 Whitfield School      19:48.50  450             
582 Uthe, Caden               10 Southwest (Washb      19:49.00  451             
583 Maule, Brayden            11 Eureka                19:49.50                  
584 Calia, Reece              11 Ft. Zumwalt West      19:49.80                  
585 Hurd, Cole                11 Steelville            19:50.10  452             
586 Carlson, Wyatt            10 Lee's Summit West     19:51.10                  
587 Tatro, Cole                9 Parkway South         19:51.10                  
588 Lipe, Maxwell              9 Priory                19:51.60  453             
589 Jacobs, Patrick           10 Raymore-Peculiar      19:52.60                  
590 Lipford, Durant           10 Park Hill             19:52.70  454             
591 Gibson, Connor             9 Potosi                19:52.90                  
592 Murphy, Tyson             10 Francis Howell        19:53.40                  
593 Hoog, Josh                11 Valle Catholic        19:54.60  455             
594 Mason, Taylor              9 Ft. Zumwalt North     19:55.00  456             
595 Case, Carson              11 Pleasant Hill         19:55.00  457             
596 Gregory, Dj               11 Eureka                19:55.30                  
597 Thomas, Henry              9 Eureka                19:55.40                  
598 Manis, Solomon             9 Bolivar               19:55.50                  
599 Herman, Michael           11 Francis Howell        19:55.70                  
600 Pitzen, Jace              10 New Bloomfield        19:55.80  458             
601 Riley, Aidan              11 Ft. Zumwalt West      19:56.20                  
602 Bessette, William         10 Raymore-Peculiar      19:56.30                  
603 Noone, Spencer            11 Moberly               19:56.40  459             
604 Griffin, Hunter           11 Potosi                19:57.60                  
605 York, Caleb               11 Lebanon               19:58.20  460             
606 Faiella, Nick             11 Moberly               19:58.20  461             
607 Flieg, Josef               9 Valle Catholic        19:58.50  462             
608 Mooney, Dylan             10 Pacific               19:58.90  463             
609 Filipek, Henry            11 Francis Howell        19:59.10                  
610 Davidson, Spencer         12 Kirksville            19:59.20  464             
611 Hughes, Jackson            9 Bowling Green         19:59.20  465             
612 Wayne, Michael            12 Ladue                 19:59.20                  
613 Kudaravalli, Abhiram       9 St. Charles West      19:59.40  466             
614 Williams, Treydan         12 Owensville            19:59.40  467             
615 Lynch, Brandon             9 Centralia             19:59.50  468             
616 Still, Peyton             11 Kearney               19:59.90                  
617 Becherer, Travis          12 Ft. Zumwalt South     20:00.10  469             
618 White, Hayden             11 Bowling Green         20:00.50                  
619 Coleman, Braden            9 Valle Catholic        20:00.50  470             
620 Baker, Bryer              10 Linn                  20:00.60  471             
621 Zachary, Joshua           11 Lebanon               20:01.10  472             
622 Walker, Caden             10 Pleasant Hill         20:01.70  473             
623 Weethee, Elijah           11 Ft. Zumwalt West      20:01.70                  
624 Glass, Bradley            11 Jefferson (Festus)    20:01.80  474             
625 Figard, Brian             10 New Bloomfield        20:02.50  475             
626 Carlson, Clayton          11 Lee's Summit West     20:02.50                  
627 Willis, Peyton            10 Festus                20:03.30                  
628 Murray, Alex              12 C.B.C.                20:04.00                  
629 Kirby, Peyton             10 Festus                20:04.90                  
630 Black, Graham              9 Francis Howell        20:05.00                  
631 Alsdorf, Tyler            10 Jackson               20:05.30                  
632 Smith, Ethan              11 Oak Park              20:06.40  476             
633 McClelland, Zach          11 Grandview (Hills      20:07.10  477             
634 Williams, Jackson         10 Grain Valley          20:07.80  478             
635 Cunningham, Logan         10 Lafayette County      20:08.30  479             
636 Barnes, Jacob             10 Fulton                20:09.40  480             
637 Tilley, Jordan            12 Branson               20:09.50                  
638 Grana, Joseph              9 Liberty (Wentzvi      20:09.50                  
639 Kibble, Gavin             10 Mexico                20:09.70  481             
640 Wilson, Ethan              9 Helias Catholic       20:09.80                  
641 Stein, Aryn               12 Lee's Summit West     20:10.60                  
642 Butcher, Anthony             Battle                20:10.90  482             
643 Eichman, Grant            11 North Callaway        20:11.20  483             
644 Chen, Simon               11 Kirksville            20:11.50  484             
645 Lyons, Ian                11 Potosi                20:12.10                  
646 Yoder, Logan              10 Holden                20:12.20  485             
647 Newton, Seth              11 Versailles            20:12.30  486             
648 Kratt, Nathan             10 Lee's Summit West     20:12.40                  
649 Bearden, Brett             9 Pacific               20:12.70  487             
650 Willis, Zachary            9 Holden                20:13.00  488             
651 Baggs, Jacob              12 Lafayette County      20:13.10  489             
652 Eimer, August             12 Northwest (C.H.)      20:13.20  490             
653 Carr, Kyan                12 Spokane               20:13.50  491             
654 Satterfield, Gavin        10 Fatima                20:13.80                  
655 Tallent, Hunter           10 New Haven             20:13.80  492             
656 Kempker, Michael          12 Blair Oaks            20:14.40  493             
657 Besowshek, Ethan          10 Liberty (Wentzvi      20:15.00                  
658 Middleton, Dakota         12 Pleasant Hill         20:15.60  494             
659 Phillips, Elijah          11 Lutheran North        20:15.60  495             
660 Foster, Brian             10 Holden                20:16.00  496             
661 Wilson, Reese              9 Ft. Zumwalt North     20:16.70  497             
662 Anderson, Cooper          12 Ft. Zumwalt West      20:16.80                  
663 Griffin, Ely              10 Potosi                20:17.00                  
664 Bales, Jordan             11 Valle Catholic        20:17.90  498             
665 Breedlove, Jacob          10 Owensville            20:19.40  499             
666 Bates, Garrett            12 Alton                 20:19.60  500             
667 Parson, Donovan           10 Festus                20:19.60                  
668 Morby, Caden               9 Lee's Summit West     20:20.10                  
669 Dykzeul, Noah             10 Versailles            20:20.30  501             
670 Davenport, Leslie         11 Grandview             20:20.40  502             
671 Lewis, Dallas             12 Centralia             20:20.70  503             
672 Summers, Levi              9 Bowling Green         20:21.30                  
673 Marlin, Jack              10 Kirksville            20:21.60  504             
674 Hartman, Isaac            11 Montgomery County     20:21.60  505             
675 Samson, Austin             9 Fort Osage            20:21.70  506             
676 Rebholz, Jake             10 Parkway South         20:21.80                  
677 Barrale, Brennan          10 Grandview (Hills      20:22.00  507             
678 Gannon, Cole              11 Whitfield School      20:23.20  508             
679 Chappell, Kyler            9 Kearney               20:23.30                  
680 Sommerer, Colby           11 California            20:23.90  509             
681 Weber, Zach                9 Lindbergh             20:24.00                  
682 Jacob, Joseph             10 C.B.C.                20:24.00                  
683 Vinyard, Brandon          10 Herculaneum           20:24.70                  
684 Murphy, Joel              11 Smithville            20:24.70                  
685 Velasquez, Jonathan       12 Grandview             20:24.90  510             
686 Brown, Toby               10 Steelville            20:25.10                  
687 Crawford, Joseph          11 North Callaway        20:25.70  511             
688 Trautwein, Jacob          11 Steelville            20:26.60                  
689 Miller, Ian                9 California            20:26.90  512             
690 Randol, Isaiah             9 Jackson               20:27.20                  
691 Froning, Eli              10 Fatima                20:27.40                  
692 DeClue, David             10 Potosi                20:27.50                  
693 Dunnaway, Eli             10 California            20:27.80  513             
694 Edgar, Trenton            10 Eureka                20:28.30                  
695 Leon, David               11 California            20:28.40  514             
696 Harris, Tavis             10 Hermann               20:28.60                  
697 Gross, Elijah             12 Lee's Summit West     20:28.80                  
698 Martinez, Mario           10 Liberty North         20:29.30                  
699 Frazier, Quinn            11 Lee's Summit West     20:29.50                  
700 Rademacher, Harm          10 Owensville            20:29.50  515             
701 Meyer, Alan                9 Ft. Zumwalt North     20:29.60  516             
702 Steinman, Dylan            9 Francis Howell        20:29.90                  
703 Shimel, Christopher       11 Ft. Zumwalt West      20:30.30                  
704 Hall, Sam                 10 Hickman               20:30.50                  
705 Zachgo, Alex              12 Fort Osage            20:30.90  517             
706 Obersteadt, Christopher   10 Raymore-Peculiar      20:31.10                  
707 Schaeffer, Charlie        12 Parkway Central       20:32.30                  
708 Clark, Joshua             12 M.R.H.                20:33.60  518             
709 Alcorn, Johnathan          9 Fort Osage            20:33.90  519             
710 Phienprasop, Kongkawin    10 Hannibal              20:34.10  520             
711 Arnold, Mason              9 Lutheran South        20:34.70  521             
712 Hays, Braxton              9 Smithville            20:35.10                  
713 Triplett, Boyd            12 Palmyra               20:35.90  522             
714 Liebetreu, Nathan          9 Lindbergh             20:36.50                  
715 Walls, Owen               10 Rock Bridge           20:37.90                  
716 Vazquez, Luis             12 Grandview             20:38.30                  
717 Roth, Charlie             10 New Haven             20:38.70  523             
718 Jacobs, Nathan            12 Lindbergh             20:38.70                  
719 Grawer, Jonah              9 M.R.H.                20:39.20  524             
720 Taylor, William            9 Versailles            20:39.90  525             
721 Nordgaarden, Chase         9 Francis Howell        20:40.00                  
722 Mills, Joe                10 Lamar                 20:40.20  526             
723 Lena, Matthew             10 Parkway South         20:40.30                  
724 Glaser, Joseph            10 Lindbergh             20:40.60                  
725 Kariuki, Richard           9 Hickman               20:40.80                  
726 Ehlen, Jeff               11 Grandview (Hills      20:40.90  527             
727 Kiefer, Evan               9 Jackson               20:41.40                  
728 Benson, Samuel             9 Park Hill             20:41.70                  
729 Robinson, Andrew          10 M.R.H.                20:42.00  528             
730 Fitzpatrick, Beck         10 Parkway South         20:42.70                  
731 Crider, Mavrick            9 Pleasant Hill         20:43.00  529             
732 Hutchison, Jacob          10 Whitfield School      20:43.30  530             
733 Parker, Caleb             11 Parkway South         20:43.30                  
734 Brandt, Andrew            12 St. Paul Luthera      20:43.40                  
735 Foster, Jaden             11 Raytown               20:43.70  531             
736 Luciani, Joseph           10 Principia             20:44.20  532             
737 Hoijarvi, Seppo           11 Priory                20:44.20  533             
738 Menjivar Orellan, Ricard  12 Herculaneum           20:44.50                  
739 Gay, Evan                 10 Parkway South         20:44.50                  
740 Hess, Eli                  9 Hannibal              20:45.10  534             
741 Cummings, Jacob           10 M.R.H.                20:45.20  535             
742 Miles, Benjamin           10 Ft. Zumwalt West      20:45.20                  
743 Metzger, Gabriel           9 Jackson               20:45.30                  
744 Amerman, Samuel           10 Kirksville            20:45.30                  
745 Welsh, Campion            10 Ft. Zumwalt West      20:45.70                  
746 Sorg, William              9 Parkway South         20:45.90                  
747 Byram, Phillip            12 Bowling Green         20:46.00                  
748 Lindell, Blake            10 Lutheran South        20:46.90  536             
749 Garth, Bryan              12 Kirksville            20:47.20                  
750 West, Caleb               10 Francis Howell        20:47.80                  
751 Meyer, Zach                9 Hermann               20:47.80                  
752 Lewis, Jacob               9 Potosi                20:48.40                  
753 Patterson, Christian      10 Grandview             20:48.50                  
754 Conley, Patrick            9 Helias Catholic       20:49.10                  
755 Myers, Matthew            10 Eureka                20:49.10                  
756 Lackey, Calvin            10 Rockwood Summit       20:49.20                  
757 Carr, Ayden               10 Lebanon               20:49.50  537             
758 Brinkmeyer, Asher          9 Blue Springs          20:49.80                  
759 Zhang, Eric               11 Parkway Central       20:50.50                  
760 Lumby, Josh                9 Lee's Summit West     20:50.80                  
761 Hutchison, Caleb          10 Whitfield School      20:51.00                  
762 Goforth, Jacob            10 Ft. Zumwalt North     20:51.30                  
763 Kazmierski, Lucas         11 Whitfield School      20:51.50                  
764 Look, Max                 11 Priory                20:51.70  538             
765 Copelin, Jaxson            9 Ft. Zumwalt West      20:51.70                  
766 Crane, Taylor                Battle                20:52.10  539             
767 Grater, Luke              11 Parkway Central       20:52.30                  
768 Perona, Clayton           12 Westminster Chri      20:52.50  540             
769 Clowe, Kellen             12 Rock Bridge           20:52.60                  
770 Van Meter, Brayden        12 Pacific               20:53.40  541             
771 Jones, Jalen              10 Ft. Zumwalt West      20:53.40                  
772 Stacy, Connor              9 Blue Springs          20:53.70                  
773 Lowery, Alan              10 M.R.H.                20:53.80                  
774 Krumwiede, Nathan          9 Bowling Green         20:53.90                  
775 Shaumeyer, Austin         12 Lee's Summit West     20:55.40                  
776 Carpenter, Aiden          12 Ft. Zumwalt North     20:55.40                  
777 Williams, Jacob           10 Ft. Zumwalt North     20:55.40                  
778 Zheng, Frederic           10 Owensville            20:55.50  542             
779 Strobeck, Tristin          9 Spokane               20:56.20  543             
780 Chapman, Noah             11 Raymore-Peculiar      20:57.60                  
781 Landry, Charles           10 Lutheran North        20:57.90  544             
782 Henderson, Aaron           9 Bolivar               20:57.90                  
783 Baires, David             10 North Callaway        20:58.20  545             
784 Adelstein, Ray            10 Rock Bridge           20:58.20                  
785 Moss, Tradjun             10 Lexington             20:58.50  546             
786 Wimp, Nicholas            11 Jackson               20:58.50                  
787 Orskog, Owen               9 Kirksville            20:59.10                  
788 Glass, Matthew            11 Jefferson (Festus)    20:59.60  547             
789 Meyer, Kaden              10 Fulton                20:59.80  548             
790 Paris, Colin              12 Pleasant Hill         21:00.70                  
791 Song, Nevin               10 Ladue                 21:01.60                  
792 Smith, Sebastian          11 Lee's Summit West     21:01.90                  
793 Cooper, Christian         11 Spokane               21:02.00  549             
794 Howard, Luke              11 Blue Springs          21:02.10                  
795 Kallerud, Henry           10 Kirksville            21:02.40                  
796 Muhlenbruck, Elliott       9 Hickman               21:02.90                  
797 Stokes, Noah               9 Lee's Summit West     21:03.20                  
798 Maggard, Dakota           11 Chadwick              21:04.20                  
799 Fields, Jesse              9 Bolivar               21:04.50                  
800 Tschappler, Gibson        10 Linn                  21:04.70  550             
801 Winslow, Caleb            10 Lamar                 21:05.10  551             
802 Robinson, Rhett            9 Linn                  21:05.10  552             
803 Wright, Peyton            12 Helias Catholic       21:05.30                  
804 Schmidt, John              9 Linn                  21:05.50  553             
805 Glassner, Anthony         10 Northwest (C.H.)      21:05.60                  
806 McLaughlin, Declan        11 Ladue                 21:05.60                  
807 Hawkins, Brandon          10 Eureka                21:05.60                  
808 Woods, Jake               10 Francis Howell        21:05.90                  
809 Mcfarland, Robert          9 East Newton           21:06.20  554             
810 Myers, Elijah             10 Lindbergh             21:06.20                  
811 Garavaglia, Lucius         9 Ft. Zumwalt West      21:06.70                  
812 Cruz, Angel               10 Aurora                21:06.80                  
813 Bartlett, Kobe            11 Ft. Zumwalt West      21:07.10                  
814 Lloyd, Elijah             10 Eureka                21:07.20                  
815 Hollister, Jayce          11 Francis Howell        21:07.70                  
816 Boren, Alex               12 Rock Bridge           21:07.80                  
817 Hammond, Jacob            10 Ft. Zumwalt West      21:08.00                  
818 Hirner, Samuel            10 Hannibal              21:08.10  555             
819 Higgins, Ben              10 Notre Dame (C.G.      21:08.30                  
820 Deleon, Rudolpho          11 Excelsior Springs     21:08.90  556             
821 Sanders, Ty                9 Grain Valley          21:09.10                  
822 Reidel, Matthew           12 Union                 21:09.80  557             
823 Neubert, Timothy          11 Potosi                21:09.90                  
824 Rethemeyer, Andrew         9 New Haven             21:10.20  558             
825 Fanter, Matthew           10 Ft. Zumwalt West      21:10.30                  
826 Greim, William            12 Excelsior Springs     21:10.40  559             
827 Butler, Kendall            9 Grain Valley          21:10.80                  
828 Grom, Caden                9 Lexington             21:11.00  560             
829 Hagan, Alex               10 Hickman               21:11.60                  
830 Haggerman, Dagan          10 Versailles            21:11.90  561             
831 Irwin, Brett              10 Fort Osage            21:12.00  562             
832 Tournier, Stuart           9 Parkway Central       21:12.40                  
833 Mcguire, Alex             10 Francis Howell        21:12.60                  
834 Lee, Estevan              11 Whitfield School      21:13.00                  
835 Skikas, Nick              11 St. Charles West      21:13.20  563             
836 Slimmer, Nathaniel        12 St. Paul Luthera      21:13.50                  
837 Blackstone, Benjamin       9 Raymore-Peculiar      21:13.70                  
838 Quinlan, Tyler            11 Mexico                21:14.60  564             
839 Imboden, Johnny            9 Rock Bridge           21:15.10                  
840 Gebel, Joseph              9 Pacific               21:15.60  565             
841 Kingery, Derrick          10 Liberty (Wentzvi      21:15.80                  
842 Mujanovic, Jaelyn         10 Affton                21:15.90  566             
843 Brown, Liam                9 Ladue                 21:16.00                  
844 Pestano, Nolan             9 Smithville            21:16.50                  
845 Page, Jonah               12 Ft. Zumwalt North     21:16.70                  
846 Kincheloe, Caleb          10 Hickman               21:17.60                  
847 Elkins, Parker            11 Pleasant Hill         21:18.70                  
848 Whitaker, Samuel          10 Ft. Zumwalt West      21:19.60                  
849 Smith, Jacob              10 Liberty (Wentzvi      21:19.70                  
850 Goff, Vaughan             11 Westminster Chri      21:20.30                  
851 Holdinghausen, Jacob      10 Jefferson (Festus)    21:20.50  567             
852 Heldt, Woodrow            11 Hermann               21:20.70                  
853 Mitchell, Johnathan       11 Raytown               21:21.70  568             
854 Eddings, Michael          11 Spokane               21:22.00                  
855 Rainer, Otis               9 Southwest (Washb      21:22.50  569             
856 Beers, Zachary             9 Festus                21:22.60                  
857 Kostial, Michael          10 Festus                21:24.00                  
858 Sooter, Austin            12 Helias Catholic       21:24.90                  
859 Holtmeyer, Noah            9 Owensville            21:25.20                  
860 Sierra-salazar, Leonar    10 M.R.H.                21:25.80                  
861 Johnston, Conner          11 Knob Noster           21:26.10                  
862 Berkemeyer, Ben           10 Hermann               21:26.20                  
863 Spray, Jacob              11 Kirksville            21:26.50                  
864 Means, Kaleb              11 Hermann               21:26.60                  
865 Maxwell, Bix              10 Ladue                 21:26.70                  
866 Schwenk, Carson            9 Bowling Green         21:26.70                  
867 Umfleet, Gavin            10 Meadow Heights        21:27.00  570             
868 Friedman, Sam              9 Parkway Central       21:27.50                  
869 Loynd, Will               10 Ladue                 21:27.70                  
870 Carr, Aiden               10 New Bloomfield        21:28.10  571             
871 Keating, Jimmy            12 Lindbergh             21:28.50                  
872 Stambaugh, Phillip        10 Hickman               21:28.60                  
873 Niedbalski, Alex           9 Jackson               21:29.40                  
874 Carrico, Noah              9 Pacific               21:30.10                  
875 Ireland, Nathan            9 California            21:30.40  572             
876 Baldwin, Chase             9 Blue Springs          21:30.60                  
877 Lopez, Eric               12 Grandview             21:31.40                  
878 Owen, Colton              11 Lee's Summit West     21:32.60                  
879 Schormann, Jack            9 Eureka                21:32.60                  
880 Moen, Sean                12 Priory                21:32.80  573             
881 Jamison, Colin            10 Lindbergh             21:33.80                  
882 Huff, Keagan              12 New Haven             21:34.00                  
883 Berry, Mason              12 Lexington             21:34.10                  
884 Oden, Ethan               11 Ft. Zumwalt West      21:34.10                  
885 Vittone, Dominic          12 Mexico                21:34.30  574             
886 Burgdorf, Matthew         10 Lutheran South        21:34.70  575             
887 Hill, Teagan               9 Lafayette County      21:34.70  576             
888 Horn, Garrett             10 Blair Oaks            21:34.80  577             
889 Shockley, Trevor           9 Owensville            21:36.30                  
890 Proctor, Zachery          10 Principia             21:36.40  578             
891 Smith, David              10 Parkway Central       21:36.60                  
892 Scrogum, Noah             11 North Callaway        21:36.80  579             
893 Schrock, Jacob            10 Versailles            21:37.20  580             
894 Lacey, Jack               10 Jackson               21:37.20                  
895 Erpelding, Finn            9 Lindbergh             21:37.50                  
896 Gates, Caleb              12 Fort Osage            21:39.60  581             
897 Pecher, Kaleb             12 Helias Catholic       21:39.90                  
898 Day, Elijah               11 Lutheran North        21:40.10  582             
899 Loehmer, Cesar            12 Liberty (Wentzvi      21:40.10                  
900 Ward, Christopher         12 Kearney               21:41.00                  
901 Diaz, Tanner              12 Steelville            21:41.20                  
902 Haney, Elek               10 Kearney               21:41.30                  
903 Spies, Colin              11 Francis Howell        21:41.50                  
904 Hernandez, Emmanuel       12 Mexico                21:41.60  583             
905 Beussink, Owen            11 Notre Dame (C.G.      21:41.70                  
906 Hopper, Simon             12 Ft. Zumwalt North     21:42.30                  
907 Kopp, Miles               10 Lindbergh             21:42.60                  
908 Gump, George              12 Ft. Zumwalt West      21:43.40                  
909 Freeman, Clark            12 Moberly               21:43.80  584             
910 Wesolich, Stephen          9 Parkway Central       21:44.10                  
911 Camp, Logan                9 Montgomery County     21:45.80  585             
912 Milbert, Evan              9 Ft. Zumwalt South     21:46.20  586             
913 Tibai, Wesley             12 Pleasant Hill         21:46.50                  
914 Bagby, Gage               11 Excelsior Springs     21:46.60  587             
915 Chen, Matt                12 Parkway Central       21:47.00                  
916 Thompson, Ben             11 Kearney               21:48.30                  
917 Fudge, Dylan              12 Owensville            21:48.40                  
918 Boyd, Andrew               9 Jackson               21:48.60                  
919 Darabcsek, Sergio          9 Ft. Zumwalt North     21:49.50                  
920 Lohman, Zane              12 Excelsior Springs     21:50.50  588             
921 O'Dell, Andrew             9 Fort Osage            21:51.20  589             
922 Wagoner, Greg             11 Affton                21:51.20  590             
923 Gray, Micah               10 Ft. Zumwalt South     21:53.60  591             
924 Dittmer, Thomas            9 Notre Dame (C.G.      21:54.60                  
925 Sandhu, Navnoor           10 Ft. Zumwalt South     21:55.10  592             
926 Stone, Josh                9 Parkway Central       21:55.40                  
927 Kulp, Deven               11 Ft. Zumwalt North     21:55.60                  
928 Nelson, Desean            11 Grandview             21:57.20                  
929 Bauer, Blake              12 Helias Catholic       21:57.80                  
930 Sisemore, Noah            11 Raymore-Peculiar      21:58.30                  
931 Milgie, James             10 Whitfield School      21:59.50                  
932 Valentine, Alex           12 Affton                22:00.00  593             
933 Sehgal, Sami              12 Ft. Zumwalt West      22:00.20                  
934 Hurley, Anthony           11 Kearney               22:00.30                  
935 Owens, Michael             9 Pacific               22:00.60                  
936 Everding, Silas           11 Ft. Zumwalt West      22:01.30                  
937 Dunn, Connor              12 Grandview (Hills      22:01.60  594             
938 Riker, Connor              9 Lexington             22:01.80                  
939 Morgan, Jack               9 Parkway Central       22:01.90                  
940 Deshurley, Easton          9 Ft. Zumwalt West      22:02.00                  
941 Djidjev, Alexandar         9 Liberty (Wentzvi      22:02.30                  
942 Cox, Kyle                 10 Ladue                 22:02.40                  
943 Block, Josh               12 Christian Fellow      22:02.50                  
944 Erhart, Andrew            12 Centralia             22:02.50  595             
945 Bani, Adam                11 Lindbergh             22:02.50                  
946 Bullock, Austin           11 Kearney               22:03.10                  
947 Hueter, Jackson           10 Jefferson (Festus)    22:04.00  596             
948 Marberry, Jack            12 Helias Catholic       22:04.20                  
949 Johnson, Landis           10 Kearney               22:04.50                  
950 Winslow, Caden            10 Lamar                 22:04.50                  
951 Snider, Ian               12 Kirksville            22:04.80                  
952 Wilson, Benjamin          12 Ft. Zumwalt South     22:05.00                  
953 Preston, Connor            9 Eureka                22:05.30                  
954 Zelk, Alex                10 Lee's Summit West     22:05.60                  
955 Cooper, Nicolas            9 Ladue                 22:06.40                  
956 Still, Martin              9 Smithville            22:07.90                  
957 Spellman, Huston          10 Rock Bridge           22:08.10                  
958 Doman, Jacob              11 Kirksville            22:08.60                  
959 Mroczkowski, Grant         9 Ft. Zumwalt West      22:08.60                  
960 Dixon, Joseph             11 Priory                22:09.20                  
961 Perry, Bobby              10 Bowling Green         22:09.30                  
962 Engemann, Morgan           9 Hermann               22:09.60                  
963 Schroer, Carson           12 Helias Catholic       22:09.70                  
964 Nieman, Jacob             11 Eureka                22:11.00                  
965 Ni, Ji Yong               10 Palmyra               22:11.10  597             
966 Landewee, Jason            9 Notre Dame (C.G.      22:11.40                  
967 Kleinheider, Josh         11 New Haven             22:11.80                  
968 Smith, Lon Michael        10 C.B.C.                22:12.10                  
969 Johnston, Laudon          10 Fulton                22:12.30  598             
970 Diebold, Josh              9 Herculaneum           22:12.40                  
971 Hensley, Jackson           9 Francis Howell        22:12.70                  
972 Haller, Benjamin           9 Whitfield School      22:12.80                  
973 Walker, Carlton           11 Grandview             22:14.70                  
974 Spelman, Reggie           12 Centralia             22:14.80  599             
975 Ringstaff, Logan           9 Notre Dame (C.G.      22:15.20                  
976 Tackett, Zac              10 Aurora                22:15.70                  
977 Dodson, Zachary            9 Linn                  22:17.30  600             
978 Barro, Elias              10 Ft. Zumwalt South     22:17.50                  
979 Mcdonald, Nathan          10 Knob Noster           22:17.90                  
980 Hunt, Jackson             10 Pleasant Hill         22:18.40                  
981 Green, Owen               12 Lindbergh             22:18.50                  
982 Ward, Logan               10 Lexington             22:18.80                  
983 Cendroski, Caden          10 Lamar                 22:18.90                  
984 Jackson, Howard           10 Ladue                 22:19.00                  
985 Miller, Colin              9 Smithville            22:19.00                  
986 Underwood, Eli            10 Fort Osage            22:19.20                  
987 Miotke, Alex               9 Principia             22:19.90  601             
988 Lowes, Christian          12 Owensville            22:19.90                  
989 Wheeler, Richard           9 Lee's Summit West     22:20.90                  
990 Schickler, Matthew         9 Eureka                22:21.60                  
991 Rolofson, Andrew           9 Eureka                22:21.70                  
992 Reddick, Michael          12 Fort Osage            22:22.10                  
993 Crane, Deximus            10 Blair Oaks            22:25.70  602             
994 Osullivan, Michael        12 Priory                22:26.20                  
995 Tustison, Aidan            9 Moberly               22:26.30                  
996 Marc, White                9 Southern Boone        22:26.50                  
997 Beard, Seth               11 Centralia             22:26.90                  
998 Roxas, Matthew            10 Priory                22:27.30                  
999 Garner, Gabe              10 Alton                 22:27.30  603             
1000 Fox, Sam                   9 Eureka                22:28.00                 
1001 Thompson, Drake            9 Lexington             22:29.10                 
1002 Bonnel, Josh              10 Fulton                22:29.30  604            
1003 Maddox, John               9 Grandview (Hills      22:29.60  605            
1004 Davis, Brysan              9 Westminster Chri      22:30.00                 
1005 Jost, Zachary             11 Eureka                22:30.00                 
1006 Schoenemann, Braxton      12 Raymore-Peculiar      22:30.90                 
1007 Rossini, Caleb            10 Eureka                22:31.00                 
1008 Snow, Braeden             10 C.B.C.                22:31.30                 
1009 Bruemmer, Justin          12 Helias Catholic       22:31.70                 
1010 Legate, Carter            12 Ft. Zumwalt West      22:31.80                 
1011 Duggan, Nicholas          12 Ft. Zumwalt West      22:32.70                 
1012 Benigno, Brendan          10 C.B.C.                22:33.10                 
1013 Mosby, Davis              10 Hickman               22:33.20                 
1014 Ritter, Sam               10 Ladue                 22:34.50                 
1015 Peters, Lincoln           10 Hickman               22:35.40                 
1016 Vantress, Connor          11 Blair Oaks            22:36.00  606            
1017 Hyman, Trent              12 Versailles            22:36.80  607            
1018 Munns, Sam                12 Rock Bridge           22:37.00                 
1019 Reynolds, Emmett          11 C.B.C.                22:37.70                 
1020 Ho, Allan                  9 Parkway Central       22:38.10                 
1021 Handshy, William          11 St. Charles West      22:38.80  608            
1022 Wasserstrom, Ben          10 Ladue                 22:39.00                 
1023 Cockrill, Kieran          10 Francis Howell        22:40.80                 
1024 Wardrop, Evan             10 Ft. Zumwalt West      22:41.80                 
1025 Snyder, Dakota            10 Palmyra               22:42.30  609            
1026 Hardy, Walker              9 Sullivan              22:43.60                 
1027 Craigmiles, Kyle           9 Jackson               22:44.00                 
1028 Stone, Braedn             10 Owensville            22:44.10                 
1029 Mullikin, Gary            12 Excelsior Springs     22:44.20                 
1030 Goldman, Jake             10 Ladue                 22:44.70                 
1031 Doutt, Wyatt              10 Holden                22:44.90  610            
1032 Slaby, Luke                9 Eureka                22:45.00                 
1033 Lincoln, Ben              12 Meadow Heights        22:45.20  611            
1034 Weaver, Logan             10 Lafayette County      22:45.30  612            
1035 Wilber, Dakota            11 Raytown               22:45.70  613            
1036 Burgett, Daxton           10 Festus                22:46.20                 
1037 Hoyt, Books                9 Principia             22:46.70                 
1038 Hammontree, Evan           9 Blue Springs          22:46.90                 
1039 Ireland, William          11 California            22:47.00                 
1040 Noecker, Lukas             9 Smithville            22:47.20                 
1041 Hargus, Joseph             9 Aurora                22:47.30                 
1042 Scott, Landen             10 Rock Bridge           22:47.60                 
1043 Dodson, Connor            10 Smithville            22:49.10                 
1044 Gerloff, Daniel           11 Hermann               22:49.60                 
1045 Jones, Zachary            10 Francis Howell        22:50.50                 
1046 Schneider, Mikah           9 Montgomery County     22:50.60  614            
1047 Bunch, Brenden             9 Pleasant Hill         22:51.30                 
1048 Chick, Benjamin            9 Centralia             22:51.70                 
1049 Chaney, William           10 Lexington             22:51.70                 
1050 Thompson, David           10 Meadow Heights        22:52.50  615            
1051 Springer, Alexander       10 Grandview             22:52.60                 
1052 Hadley, Christian         10 Ft. Zumwalt West      22:52.60                 
1053 Guo, Wayne                11 Christian Fellow      22:53.00                 
1054 Shoemaker, Timothy         9 Westminster Chri      22:53.20                 
1055 Hall, Tanner              10 Union                 22:53.60  616            
1056 Zink, Sean                10 Liberty (Wentzvi      22:53.90                 
1057 Aehle, Michael            10 Pacific               22:55.00                 
1058 Straatmann, Ronin         12 Union                 22:55.70  617            
1059 Hertel, Jacob             10 Lindbergh             22:55.90                 
1060 Jones, Braden             10 Lee's Summit West     22:57.20                 
1061 Judd, Zachary              9 Ft. Zumwalt North     22:58.30                 
1062 Cheluget, Daniel          10 Blue Springs          22:58.40                 
1063 Sanfilippo, Alexander     12 Eureka                22:59.10                 
1064 Waters, Ethan              9 Ft. Zumwalt North     22:59.10                 
1065 Yates, Clayton             9 Lexington             23:00.60                 
1066 Sardina, Carlos           11 Christian             23:02.40  618            
1067 Ormsby, Ethan             12 Ft. Zumwalt West      23:02.50                 
1068 Conrad, Chase             10 Meadow Heights        23:03.40  619            
1069 Collins, Geoffrey         12 Ft. Zumwalt West      23:03.50                 
1070 Haley, Lucas              10 New Bloomfield        23:03.90  620            
1071 Millikan, Gabriel          9 C.B.C.                23:04.00                 
1072 Trillo, Manuel            11 Ft. Zumwalt South     23:05.30                 
1073 Levy, Alexander           10 Ladue                 23:07.70                 
1074 Dressel, Phillip          10 Whitfield School      23:08.70                 
1075 Bryce, Cullen             10 Rock Bridge           23:09.40                 
1076 Niemeyer, Salvador        12 Bowling Green         23:10.40                 
1077 Means, Christian          10 Hermann               23:10.40                 
1078 Paese, Louis               9 Whitfield School      23:12.20                 
1079 Craig, Aaron               9 Lutheran North        23:13.70  621            
1080 Wang, Tianyi              11 Ladue                 23:16.80                 
1081 Mikits, Augusts            9 Ladue                 23:17.20                 
1082 Mckenna, Connor           10 Ladue                 23:17.30                 
1083 Taylor, Tim                9 Whitfield School      23:18.10                 
1084 Morgan, Clayton           12 Rock Bridge           23:18.20                 
1085 Fanning, Hunter           11 Moberly               23:19.40                 
1086 Powers, Jason              9 Linn                  23:20.40  622            
1087 Seabaugh, Caden           10 Ladue                 23:20.40                 
1088 Caraway, Peyton           12 Kearney               23:20.60                 
1089 Walch, Nolan               9 Liberty (Wentzvi      23:24.00                 
1090 Hawkins, Jalen            12 Grandview             23:24.60                 
1091 Sapkota, Tamish           10 Lindbergh             23:25.90                 
1092 Buesking, Kyle            11 Hermann               23:26.60                 
1093 Morris, Ben               11 Grandview (Hills      23:26.90  623            
1094 Hoog, Matthew              9 Valle Catholic        23:28.20  624            
1095 Loehmer, Andres           10 Liberty (Wentzvi      23:28.60                 
1096 Petzoldt, Ben             12 Jackson               23:29.00                 
1097 Jordan, Andrew             9 Ft. Zumwalt North     23:29.00                 
1098 Putnam, Wylie             10 Hickman               23:31.00                 
1099 Crowe, Michael             9 East Newton           23:31.40  625            
1100 Paul, Alexander           12 Lutheran North        23:32.20  626            
1101 Daubert, Max              12 Rock Bridge           23:32.50                 
1102 Jetton, Titus              9 Southern Boone        23:32.80                 
1103 Nichols, Connor           10 Lindbergh             23:33.50                 
1104 Tiedemann, Henry          10 Kirksville            23:33.80                 
1105 Johann, Patrick           10 C.B.C.                23:33.90                 
1106 Van Soelen, Noah          10 Christian             23:35.10  627            
1107 McDade, Damien             9 Excelsior Springs     23:36.90                 
1108 Adams, Cody               10 Kearney               23:37.40                 
1109 Jones, Zach               10 Francis Howell        23:38.50                 
1110 West, Logan               11 Centralia             23:38.80                 
1111 Mitchell, Mason           12 Palmyra               23:39.10  628            
1112 Loomis, Johnny             9 C.B.C.                23:40.40                 
1113 Choudhry, Khuram          10 Raymore-Peculiar      23:40.70                 
1114 Farmer, Jack              12 Fort Osage            23:41.70                 
1115 Coberly, Austin           12 Spokane               23:43.50                 
1116 Patterson, Dylan           9 Ladue                 23:45.50                 
1117 Scheulen, Garrett         10 Helias Catholic       23:46.60                 
1118 Politte, Colton            9 Potosi                23:48.20                 
1119 Chitwood, Kile            11 Centralia             23:48.30                 
1120 Garren, Hunter            12 New Haven             23:50.30                 
1121 Moore, Lucas              12 Jackson               23:51.70                 
1122 Lloyd, Noah                9 Eureka                23:52.20                 
1123 Terry, Jacob              10 Francis Howell        23:52.80                 
1124 Krieser, Paul             10 Affton                23:53.80  629            
1125 Fouad, Ahmed              11 Southern Boone        23:54.70                 
1126 Oneal, Ryan               10 Ft. Zumwalt North     23:55.40                 
1127 Scott, Kyle                9 North Callaway        23:57.30  630            
1128 Yao, Gavin                12 Grain Valley          24:01.70                 
1129 Renner, Caden             10 Rock Bridge           24:03.60                 
1130 Fadler, Russell           12 Festus                24:03.60                 
1131 Haynes, Royce             12 Grandview (Hills      24:03.90  631            
1132 Martin, Daniel            11 Westminster Chri      24:06.90                 
1133 Schrader, James           11 Lindbergh             24:10.10                 
1134 Bollinger, Corey          12 Meadow Heights        24:10.40  632            
1135 Darnell, Morgan           10 Meadow Heights        24:10.90  633            
1136 Robinson, Caleb           11 Lindbergh             24:14.00                 
1137 Foreman, Jared             9 Rock Bridge           24:14.20                 
1138 Vogler, Chase             10 Holden                24:21.00  634            
1139 Martin, Michael           10 Knob Noster           24:22.70                 
1140 Russell, Jayden            9 Lee's Summit West     24:26.90                 
1141 Gutierrez, Gerardo        11 Grandview             24:28.40                 
1142 Garner, Justin            12 Owensville            24:29.90                 
1143 Cunningham, Blake          9 Liberty (Wentzvi      24:30.70                 
1144 Copeland, Aidan            9 Francis Howell        24:34.70                 
1145 Becker, Ryan              12 Lutheran South        24:34.80  635            
1146 Wells, Jackson            12 Centralia             24:36.30                 
1147 Pavesi, Filippo           11 Lamar                 24:39.50                 
1148 Heeter, Kolbey            10 Potosi                24:40.20                 
1149 Mclaughlin, Aidan          9 Francis Howell        24:41.20                 
1150 Rebello, Matthew           9 Excelsior Springs     24:42.60                 
1151 Sanborn, William           9 Eureka                24:43.00                 
1152 Mauck, Nathan              9 Liberty (Wentzvi      24:43.50                 
1153 Mueller, Andrew            9 Liberty (Wentzvi      24:43.60                 
1154 Cleary, John               9 Lindbergh             24:44.90                 
1155 Stanwood-Halpin, Simon     9 Francis Howell        24:51.20                 
1156 Moore, Joey               11 Kearney               24:51.70                 
1157 Hernandez, Joey            9 Lee's Summit West     24:52.30                 
1158 Bomar, Gage               10 Lee's Summit West     24:53.90                 
1159 Davenport, Adonai          9 Grandview             24:54.80                 
1160 Evans, Payton             12 Lamar                 24:56.40                 
1161 Eddings, Mitchell         10 Spokane               24:56.70                 
1162 Peyton, Gavin              9 Francis Howell        24:58.70                 
1163 Hudspeth, Joseph          10 Bolivar               24:58.90                 
1164 Menchaca, Joseph          11 California            25:02.30                 
1165 Smith, Cody               11 Centralia             25:03.60                 
1166 Kamp, Jeff                 9 Lindbergh             25:06.70                 
1167 Balajadia, Aiden           9 Parkway Central       25:08.50                 
1168 Bailey, Luke              10 Kearney               25:11.50                 
1169 Messer, Rylen             10 Smithville            25:12.30                 
1170 Scherhoff, Zachary        12 Montgomery County     25:12.80  636            
1171 Weber, Dylan              10 Jackson               25:14.40                 
1172 Nicks, Sam                 9 Owensville            25:14.60                 
1173 Vanhouden, Jaron          11 Chadwick              25:15.60                 
1174 Rexroad, Corbin            9 Lee's Summit West     25:16.40                 
1175 Oliver, Dahryus           11 Raytown               25:17.70  637            
1176 Shanmugam, Kanishk        10 Ladue                 25:18.20                 
1177 Martin, Jamison           11 Francis Howell        25:19.10                 
1178 Kirksey, Cole              9 California            25:21.20                 
1179 Clapper, Xavier           11 Lexington             25:26.30                 
1180 Tabscott, Nicholas         9 Ladue                 25:26.60                 
1181 Maddox, Jesse             11 Grandview (Hills      25:28.30                 
1182 Gorski, Gavin             11 Ladue                 25:29.20                 
1183 Ham, Jordon                9 Ft. Zumwalt North     25:29.70                 
1184 Bennion, Toshinori        10 East Newton           25:30.10                 
1185 Robinson, Eric             9 Lutheran North        25:31.70  638            
1186 Vollmann, John            10 Lindbergh             25:34.90                 
1187 Halstead, Owen            11 Francis Howell        25:35.50                 
1188 Warters, Andrew           12 Raymore-Peculiar      25:36.60                 
1189 Thomas, George            10 Mexico                25:38.50                 
1190 Honey, Gareth             11 Lindbergh             25:38.60                 
1191 Bridges, Collin           10 Fatima                25:39.70                 
1192 Newman, Levi              11 Raymore-Peculiar      25:40.00                 
1193 Copus, Caleb              10 St. Paul Luthera      25:45.00                 
1194 Cason, Timothy             9 Kirksville            25:49.40                 
1195 Ambler, Easton            12 New Bloomfield        25:49.60  639            
1196 Weisbard, Jackson         10 Ladue                 25:53.50                 
1197 Wood, Michael             11 Eureka                25:58.40                 
1198 Staches, Temohn           12 Lutheran North        25:59.50  640            
1199 Niehaus, Jake             10 C.B.C.                26:02.20                 
1200 Ahmed, Sulman             11 Parkway Central       26:02.60                 
1201 Page, Noah                 9 Ft. Zumwalt North     26:03.70                 
1202 Prenger, Kyle             10 Helias Catholic       26:07.10                 
1203 Jennings, Joshua           9 Eureka                26:07.10                 
1204 Ward, Nick                12 Kearney               26:08.30                 
1205 Bird, Logan               11 Centralia             26:09.70                 
1206 Sidwell, Will             12 Grandview (Hills      26:09.80                 
1207 Hoffman, Samuel           10 Owensville            26:11.10                 
1208 Unnerstall, Nathaniel     12 C.B.C.                26:13.30                 
1209 Bhakta, Dhruv             10 Fulton                26:15.50  641            
1210 Anderson, Griffin         10 Centralia             26:22.10                 
1211 Delong, Edward            12 Owensville            26:25.20                 
1212 Tucker, Mason             10 Alton                 26:26.70  642            
1213 Houston, Jacob            11 Liberty (Wentzvi      26:27.80                 
1214 Seidner, John              9 New Bloomfield        26:28.70                 
1215 Safranski, Carson          9 North Callaway        26:32.90  643            
1216 Tamboli, Hunter           10 Festus                26:40.10                 
1217 Fiacco, Nicholas          12 Ladue                 26:41.20                 
1218 Buerck, Alex              10 Jackson               26:45.10                 
1219 Swarts, Quinn             11 Affton                26:45.70  644            
1220 Finke, Tyler              11 Montgomery County     26:45.90  645            
1221 Hornberger, Joe           10 Francis Howell        26:46.80                 
1222 Dielschneider, Jack        9 C.B.C.                26:47.80                 
1223 Goldinger, Chase          12 Palmyra               26:53.60  646            
1224 Holt, Landen              11 Marion County         26:57.80                 
1225 Minshall, Keith           11 Raymore-Peculiar      27:10.90                 
1226 Wolfe, Izzauh              9 East Newton           27:12.10                 
1227 Brooks, Andrew            10 Hickman               27:20.60                 
1228 Rogoz, Adam               10 Festus                27:23.40                 
1229 Wilmes, Cj                 9 Francis Howell        27:23.50                 
1230 McKellips, Zachery        12 Sullivan              27:26.10                 
1231 Sisco, Evan                9 Alton                 27:27.00  647            
1232 Rowles, Tristan           10 Raymore-Peculiar      27:27.30                 
1233 Binder, Ben                9 Parkway Central       27:27.50                 
1234 Yin, Eric                 11 Ladue                 27:29.80                 
1235 Rehmert, Dalton           11 Hermann               27:39.90                 
1236 Steele, Jacob             11 Excelsior Springs     27:43.90                 
1237 Ely, Brendan               9 Linn                  27:46.40                 
1238 Presley, Aidan            10 Bolivar               27:51.80                 
1239 Tonkovic, Zach            10 C.B.C.                27:52.10                 
1240 Coleman, Eric             12 Ft. Zumwalt West      28:04.70                 
1241 Osthoff, Matthew           9 C.B.C.                28:07.10                 
1242 Goodwin, Kingsley          9 Whitfield School      28:09.10                 
1243 Renfro, Zack               9 Lamar                 28:18.10                 
1244 Baz, Roddy                 9 Notre Dame (C.G.      28:25.10                 
1245 Flieg, Joseph              9 Valle Catholic        28:44.60  648            
1246 Mollick, Ian              10 Northeast (Cairo)     28:51.00                 
1247 Brady, Alex                9 Parkway Central       28:52.00                 
1248 Dennis, Brandon           10 Northeast (Cairo)     28:57.20                 
1249 Flood, Andrew             10 Moberly               29:06.60                 
1250 Burke, Tanner             12 Ft. Zumwalt North     29:09.90                 
1251 Wibbenmeyer, Nathan        9 Francis Howell        29:13.00                 
1252 Lay, Carter                9 Ft. Zumwalt South     29:14.30                 
1253 Brook, Nolan               9 Ft. Zumwalt North     29:26.60                 
1254 Wagner, Johnny            10 C.B.C.                29:31.30                 
1255 Richardson, David         11 East Newton           29:31.70                 
1256 Modica, William            9 Ft. Zumwalt South     29:35.80                 
1257 Latham, Kaden              9 Alton                 29:36.70                 
1258 Jung, David                9 Ladue                 29:40.20                 
1259 Meinershagen, Colt         9 Lafayette County      29:45.20  649            
1260 Smithburg, Jacob             Battle                29:47.10  650            
1261 Umstead, Nylan             9 Francis Howell        29:51.60                 
1262 Combs, Clayton             9 Alton                 29:54.20                 
1263 Miles, Seth               10 Raytown               30:08.50  651            
1264 Faries, Haeden            10 Ft. Zumwalt South     30:11.00                 
1265 Drebes, Christian         11 Palmyra               30:13.40  652            
1266 Osterholt, Nathan         10 C.B.C.                30:14.50                 
1267 Matney, Carson             9 Lamar                 30:15.30                 
1268 Cunningham, Zach          10 C.B.C.                30:18.60                 
1269 Hickman, Alexander        10 Raymore-Peculiar      30:25.20                 
1270 Dampf, Peter               9 California            30:28.30                 
1271 Shell, Erik                9 Owensville            30:45.00                 
1272 Bland, Rory                9 Ladue                 30:47.70                 
1273 Bergner, Ryan              9 C.B.C.                30:56.40                 
1274 Wieberg, Jonathan JT       9 Helias Catholic       30:58.10                 
1275 Harris, Johnny            10 Lamar                 31:16.70                 
1276 Belshe, Benjamin           9 C.B.C.                31:18.50                 
1277 Hufstedler, Cordell       12 Alton                 31:40.80                 
1278 DePriest, Dominic          9 C.B.C.                31:50.50                 
1279 Duong, Kevin              12 Mexico                33:03.80                 
1280 Crouse, Jackson           10 Pleasant Hill         33:20.50                 
1281 Currie, Barry             12 Ladue                 35:18.40                 
1282 Baker, Aden               10 Raymore-Peculiar      35:31.40                 
1283 Asmus, Kolbe              11 Jackson               38:43.30                 
1284 Dunn, Eli                 10 Chadwick              41:02.40                 
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Liberty                     247    8   49   56   64   70   79   83          
      Total Time:  1:24:38.80                                                    
         Average:    16:55.76                                                    
   2 Festus                      267   32   34   36   62  103  138  161          
      Total Time:  1:24:52.00                                                    
         Average:    16:58.40                                                    
   3 Kirkwood                    299    4   30   74   94   97  123  153          
      Total Time:  1:24:48.60                                                    
         Average:    16:57.72                                                    
   4 Central (St. Joseph)        310   31   46   50   91   92  148  151          
      Total Time:  1:25:24.50                                                    
         Average:    17:04.90                                                    
   5 Marquette                   327   16   17   21  130  143  268  398          
      Total Time:  1:24:54.10                                                    
         Average:    16:58.82                                                    
   6 Rock Bridge                 362    6   51   54  125  126  132  166          
      Total Time:  1:25:21.80                                                    
         Average:    17:04.36                                                    
   7 Liberty North               392   40   43   69   96  144  149  180          
      Total Time:  1:26:05.80                                                    
         Average:    17:13.16                                                    
   8 Rockhurst                   418    1   72   87  116  142  147  214          
      Total Time:  1:25:29.60                                                    
         Average:    17:05.92                                                    
   9 Raymore-Peculiar            447    5   22   63  150  207  226  262          
      Total Time:  1:25:44.90                                                    
         Average:    17:08.98                                                    
  10 Staley                      465   10   13  108  162  172  259  383          
      Total Time:  1:26:03.20                                                    
         Average:    17:12.64                                                    
  11 Herculaneum                 480   12   53   67  133  215  294  417          
      Total Time:  1:26:26.10                                                    
         Average:    17:17.22                                                    
  12 Webster Groves              493   58   66  114  118  137  199  255          
      Total Time:  1:26:55.50                                                    
         Average:    17:23.10                                                    
  13 Lee's Summit West           524   55  101  111  122  135  141  145          
      Total Time:  1:27:06.50                                                    
         Average:    17:25.30                                                    
  14 Jackson                     568   24   60  104  107  273  297  356          
      Total Time:  1:27:11.90                                                    
         Average:    17:26.38                                                    
  15 Helias Catholic             579    3   77  136  176  187  198  272          
      Total Time:  1:26:50.40                                                    
         Average:    17:22.08                                                    
  16 Webb City                   583   19   39   95  191  239  311  360          
      Total Time:  1:27:07.20                                                    
         Average:    17:25.44                                                    
  17 Lindbergh                   630   82   98  113  168  169  186  266          
      Total Time:  1:27:57.30                                                    
         Average:    17:35.46                                                    
  18 Blue Springs                639   28   88  160  167  196  203  213          
      Total Time:  1:27:45.10                                                    
         Average:    17:33.02                                                    
  19 Park Hill South             655   11   18  121  231  274  305  320          
      Total Time:  1:27:19.90                                                    
         Average:    17:27.98                                                    
  20 Ladue Horton Watkins        665   35   42  139  212  237  251  293          
      Total Time:  1:27:51.00                                                    
         Average:    17:34.20                                                    
  21 Bolivar                     673   61   86  173  175  178  181  258          
      Total Time:  1:28:15.00                                                    
         Average:    17:39.00                                                    
  22 Parkway South               688   33   52  120  222  261  331  413          
      Total Time:  1:28:00.60                                                    
         Average:    17:36.12                                                    
  23 Ft. Zumwalt West            695   27   73  171  197  227  246  333          
      Total Time:  1:28:06.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.20                                                    
  24 Parkway Central             741   45   65  128  216  287  291  319          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.70                                                    
         Average:    17:41.94                                                    
  25 Francis Howell              805   25  102  177  188  313  318  377          
      Total Time:  1:28:50.00                                                    
         Average:    17:46.00                                                    
  26 Hickman                     822   15  134  182  192  299  337  373          
      Total Time:  1:28:51.20                                                    
         Average:    17:46.24                                                    
  27 Fatima                      831   99  100  159  209  264  276  285          
      Total Time:  1:29:17.50                                                    
         Average:    17:51.50                                                    
  28 Joplin                      838   48  156  206  208  220  281               
      Total Time:  1:29:16.60                                                    
         Average:    17:51.32                                                    
  29 Westminster Christian Aca   871  110  115  194  195  257  439  540          
      Total Time:  1:29:33.60                                                    
         Average:    17:54.72                                                    
  30 East Newton                 886   75  119  158  200  334  554  625          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.30                                                    
         Average:    17:55.26                                                    
  31 Steelville                  938   85  124  179  252  298  372  452          
      Total Time:  1:29:58.50                                                    
         Average:    17:59.70                                                    
  32 Kearney                    1001   20  174  221  238  348  386  402          
      Total Time:  1:29:58.90                                                    
         Average:    17:59.78                                                    
  33 Grain Valley               1008   26   71  193  338  380  440  478          
      Total Time:  1:30:03.90                                                    
         Average:    18:00.78                                                    
  34 Timberland                 1047   80   90  152  349  376  428               
      Total Time:  1:30:35.60                                                    
         Average:    18:07.12                                                    
  35 Hermann                    1049   44  109  243  326  327  367  403          
      Total Time:  1:30:29.80                                                    
         Average:    18:05.96                                                    
  36 Rockwood Summit            1104  155  201  224  234  290  361  381          
      Total Time:  1:31:00.70                                                    
         Average:    18:12.14                                                    
  37 Christian Brothers Colleg  1105  112  154  265  286  288  342  352          
      Total Time:  1:31:03.50                                                    
         Average:    18:12.70                                                    
  38 Eureka                     1117  163  205  232  247  270  301  306          
      Total Time:  1:31:12.10                                                    
         Average:    18:14.42                                                    
  39 Kirksville                 1173   59  157  185  308  464  484  504          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.90                                                    
         Average:    18:19.58                                                    
  40 Smithville                 1174  127  170  254  302  321  436  445          
      Total Time:  1:31:30.10                                                    
         Average:    18:18.02                                                    
  41 Oak Park                   1179  140  164  190  340  345  353  476          
      Total Time:  1:31:30.60                                                    
         Average:    18:18.12                                                    
  42 Lutheran (St. Charles)     1243   93  229  263  279  379  407  422          
      Total Time:  1:31:56.70                                                    
         Average:    18:23.34                                                    
  43 Lamar                      1292    9   47  392  395  449  526  551          
      Total Time:  1:31:40.40                                                    
         Average:    18:20.08                                                    
  44 Park Hill                  1298   68  223  295  315  397  431  454          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.40                                                    
         Average:    18:25.88                                                    
  45 Grandview                  1336  129  183  271  343  410  502  510          
      Total Time:  1:32:32.20                                                    
         Average:    18:30.44                                                    
  46 Notre Dame (Cape Girardea  1375    2  260  314  385  414  421  423          
      Total Time:  1:31:46.70                                                    
         Average:    18:21.34                                                    
  47 Potosi                     1387  105  211  317  370  384  388  426          
      Total Time:  1:32:46.40                                                    
         Average:    18:33.28                                                    
  48 Spokane                    1472   41  228  304  408  491  543  549          
      Total Time:  1:33:30.00                                                    
         Average:    18:42.00                                                    
  49 St. Charles West           1472   57  235  325  389  466  563  608          
      Total Time:  1:33:26.20                                                    
         Average:    18:41.24                                                    
  50 Northwest (Cedar Hill)     1473   37  244  344  406  442  444  490          
      Total Time:  1:33:17.80                                                    
         Average:    18:39.56                                                    
  51 Battle                     1476  184  219  250  341  482  539  650          
      Total Time:  1:33:44.50                                                    
         Average:    18:44.90                                                    
  52 Lexington                  1481  204  256  289  354  378  546  560          
      Total Time:  1:33:28.70                                                    
         Average:    18:41.74                                                    
  53 Lebanon                    1482  131  230  329  332  460  472  537          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.80                                                    
         Average:    18:43.56                                                    
  54 Principia                  1521   81  217  323  368  532  578  601          
      Total Time:  1:34:10.20                                                    
         Average:    18:50.04                                                    
  55 Whitfield School           1534   84  275  362  363  450  508  530          
      Total Time:  1:33:51.10                                                    
         Average:    18:46.22                                                    
  56 Bowling Green              1593  202  303  336  351  401  438  465          
      Total Time:  1:34:09.40                                                    
         Average:    18:49.88                                                    
  57 Branson                    1604  210  307  357  364  366  419  435          
      Total Time:  1:34:10.70                                                    
         Average:    18:50.14                                                    
  58 New Bloomfield             1631   38   89  458  475  571  620  639          
      Total Time:  1:35:37.30                                                    
         Average:    19:07.46                                                    
  59 Pleasant Hill              1643   29  280  404  457  473  494  529          
      Total Time:  1:34:36.20                                                    
         Average:    18:55.24                                                    
  60 Owensville                 1694  225  236  267  467  499  515  542          
      Total Time:  1:35:20.50                                                    
         Average:    19:04.10                                                    
  61 Ft. Zumwalt North          1697   23  391  411  416  456  497  516          
      Total Time:  1:34:39.20                                                    
         Average:    18:55.84                                                    
  62 Priory                     1760  117  282  375  453  533  538  573          
      Total Time:  1:35:53.20                                                    
         Average:    19:10.64                                                    
  63 Liberty (Wentzville)       1775  292  310  365  396  412  415  437          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.60                                                    
         Average:    19:02.72                                                    
  64 Maplewood-Richmond Height  1782   14  355  371  518  524  528  535          
      Total Time:  1:35:51.20                                                    
         Average:    19:10.24                                                    
  65 Southwest (Washburn)       1815  300  347  358  359  451  569               
      Total Time:  1:35:40.40                                                    
         Average:    19:08.08                                                    
  66 California                 1865   78  253  509  512  513  514  572          
      Total Time:  1:37:02.50                                                    
         Average:    19:24.50                                                    
  67 New Haven                  1889  240  277  432  448  492  523  558          
      Total Time:  1:36:35.50                                                    
         Average:    19:19.10                                                    
  68 Moberly                    1895  233  328  434  441  459  461  584          
      Total Time:  1:36:29.80                                                    
         Average:    19:17.96                                                    
  69 Pacific                    1895  242  316  387  463  487  541  565          
      Total Time:  1:36:33.90                                                    
         Average:    19:18.78                                                    
  70 Lutheran South             1919  146  269  447  521  536  575  635          
      Total Time:  1:37:24.70                                                    
         Average:    19:28.94                                                    
  71 Excelsior Springs          1965    7  418  425  556  559  587  588          
      Total Time:  1:37:39.70                                                    
         Average:    19:31.94                                                    
  72 Hannibal                   2004  296  324  330  520  534  555               
      Total Time:  1:37:43.80                                                    
         Average:    19:32.76                                                    
  73 Blair Oaks                 2037  309  312  346  493  577  602  606          
      Total Time:  1:38:21.30                                                    
         Average:    19:40.26                                                    
  74 Christian                  2053  106  278  424  618  627                    
      Total Time:  1:42:16.20                                                    
         Average:    20:27.24                                                    
  75 Centralia                  2066  322  374  399  468  503  595  599          
      Total Time:  1:37:38.20                                                    
         Average:    19:31.64                                                    
  76 Affton                     2074   76  249  566  590  593  629  644          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.70                                                    
         Average:    20:09.54                                                    
  77 Ft. Zumwalt South          2082  189  405  433  469  586  591  592          
      Total Time:  1:38:50.80                                                    
         Average:    19:46.16                                                    
  78 Montgomery County          2087  165  218  505  585  614  636  645          
      Total Time:  1:41:00.40                                                    
         Average:    20:12.08                                                    
  79 Union                      2141  241  284  443  557  616  617               
      Total Time:  1:40:45.50                                                    
         Average:    20:09.10                                                    
  80 Alton                      2163  283  350  427  500  603  642  647          
      Total Time:  1:40:02.30                                                    
         Average:    20:00.46                                                    
  81 Valle Catholic             2224  339  455  462  470  498  624  648          
      Total Time:  1:39:08.30                                                    
         Average:    19:49.66                                                    
  82 Fulton                     2271  245  400  480  548  598  604  641          
      Total Time:  1:41:04.90                                                    
         Average:    20:12.98                                                    
  83 Mexico                     2275  390  394  446  481  564  574  583          
      Total Time:  1:39:44.60                                                    
         Average:    19:56.92                                                    
  84 Jefferson (Festus)         2400  382  430  474  547  567  596               
      Total Time:  1:41:15.50                                                    
         Average:    20:15.10                                                    
  85 Holden                     2414  335  485  488  496  610  634               
      Total Time:  1:42:21.60                                                    
         Average:    20:28.32                                                    
  86 Fort Osage                 2473  369  506  517  519  562  581  589          
      Total Time:  1:41:45.70                                                    
         Average:    20:21.14                                                    
  87 Linn                       2519  393  471  550  552  553  600  622          
      Total Time:  1:42:32.90                                                    
         Average:    20:30.58                                                    
  88 North Callaway             2547  429  483  511  545  579  630  643          
      Total Time:  1:42:50.10                                                    
         Average:    20:34.02                                                    
  89 Versailles                 2653  486  501  525  561  580  607               
      Total Time:  1:44:01.60                                                    
         Average:    20:48.32                                                    
  90 Meadow Heights             2663  248  570  611  615  619  632  633          
      Total Time:  1:48:32.70                                                    
         Average:    21:42.54                                                    
  91 Grandview (Hillsboro)      2710  477  507  527  594  605  623  631          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.20                                                    
         Average:    21:08.24                                                    
  92 Palmyra                    2765  409  522  597  609  628  646  652          
      Total Time:  1:48:32.10                                                    
         Average:    21:42.42                                                    
  93 Raytown                    2769  420  531  568  613  637  651               
      Total Time:  1:49:37.80                                                    
         Average:    21:55.56                                                    
  94 Lafayette County           2805  479  489  576  612  649                    
      Total Time:  1:54:26.60                                                    
         Average:    22:53.32                                                    
  95 Lutheran North             2868  495  544  582  621  626  638  640          
      Total Time:  1:49:39.50                                                    
         Average:    21:55.90